Flat-Coated Retriever

Temperament: Happy, confident, intelligent. Active working dog. Good with children and dogs. Sheds seasonally and needs occasional grooming. Highly biddable.

Height: 23-24.5 inches (male), 22-23.5 inches (female)

Weight: 60-70 pounds

Life Span: 8 - 10 years

Breed Average Outlier Index: 0.26

Breed Average Genetic Relatedness: -0.01

Breed Average Internal Relatedness: 0.02

Last 10 Recently Added Public Dogs!

No.NameGenderOutlier IndexAverage Genetic RelatednessInternal Relatedness
1 Wyncliff’s Lock Up Your Daughters M0.220.06-0.13
2 Orenda Yahtaris Midnight Shikoba M0.330.03-0.33
3GCH Bertschire California Moonlight M0.200.04-0.07
4 Coastalight Scenic Rte Emerynn F0.230.05-0.05
5 Highpoint 2 Brown M0.180.07-0.05
6 Highpoint-Radford All In M0.180.06-0.01
7 Highpoint 3 Beige F0.17-0.000.17
8 Highpoint 2 Purple F0.200.13-0.26
9 Highpoint 1 White F0.29-0.02-0.12
10 Liberty Carolina Wren F0.260.02-0.17

Flat coated retrievers were developed in the UK to be hunting bird dogs from ancestors imported from North America like the St. John’s water dog and the Newfoundland. Founders also included collie-like dogs and Setters. The breed was officially recognized in 1915. Only a small number of dogs existed after World War II, but careful management by breeders brought their numbers back up. This suggests evidence of at least one bottleneck in the population.

Breed Standard coming soon!

Breed Specific Diseases: Hemangiosarcoma, Lymphoma, Osteosarcoma and other cancers

Flat Coated Retrievers have only a comparatively small portion of the diversity that exists today in modern village dogs, evidence of one or more genetic bottlenecks in the breed. One half of Flat Coated Retrievers, when assessed with village dogs, had IR values that ranged from +0.304 to +0.633. Since the average IR of offspring of full siblings is 0.25, that means that half of Flat Coats when compared to village dogs are more inbred than dogs whose parents are full siblings. This highlights the necessity for Flat Coated Retriever breeders to be very careful to avoid further overall inbreeding which leads to further loss of diversity.

The population of 190 Flat-Coated Retrievers first tested had an average number of alleles of 5.182. This number is low compared to other breeds that have been tested, once again confirming that there is a low level of genome wide genetic diversity in the breed. The mean effective alleles per locus were 2.592, also one of the lower effective allele values that we have observed. However, the distance between the average and effective alleles shows the breed community has done a reasonably good job of retaining what diversity exists.

Flat Coated Retrievers have only a comparatively small portion of the diversity that exists today in modern village dogs, evidence of one or more genetic bottlenecks in the breed. One half of Flat Coated Retrievers, when assessed with village dogs, had IR values that ranged from +0.304 to +0.633. Since the average IR of offspring of full siblings is 0.25, that means that half of Flat Coats when compared to village dogs are more inbred than dogs whose parents are full siblings. This highlights the necessity for Flat Coated Retriever breeders to be very careful to avoid further overall inbreeding which leads to further loss of diversity.

Nine STR-associated DLA Class I and 10 DLA Class II haplotypes in 292 Flat-Coated Retrievers have currently been found. Two Class I haplotypes are unique to the breed (1142 and 1143) while all the others have also been found in other breeds. This is the second lowest amount of DLA found to date in a breed.

The follow includes dogs with birthdates listed in the database.

This breed has suffered a severe bottleneck and needs careful management. Flat Coat breeders should continue to strive to maintain their existing diversity by breeding less related dogs whenever possible, in addition to selecting for good health, temperament and desired traits as usual. Try to breed for a higher OI and lower AGR than parents. Select for outbred, low IR litters. At times, it may make sense to breed for a higher IR litter in order to retain rare genetics. Make an effort to breed for heterozygous DLA types with emphasis on the least common DLA types when possible.

https://fcrsa.org/cancer-research-studies/

Search For a Flat-Coated Retriever

Please enter a name or partial name of a public dog.

> Registered Name:

List of Public Dogs

No.NameGenderOutlier IndexAverage Genetic RelatednessInternal Relatedness
1Acadia's Chocolate DiamondF0.20-0.100.15
2Affinity Great ExpectationsM0.29-0.00-0.12
3Affinity HighlightM0.29-0.02-0.05
4Affinity Wet Your WhistleF0.250.08-0.07
5Affinity Winter MoonlightM0.230.07-0.11
6Alidar Finders KeepersM0.36-0.05-0.06
7Alidar GoldikovaF0.29-0.030.08
8Alidar I'm A ChatterboxF0.24-0.060.12
9Allegro Rock Me on the WaterM0.210.010.15
10Almanza Strike A PoseF0.350.02-0.25
11Almanza The Bitch Is BackF0.270.010.06
12Aneyron A One Night StandF0.150.050.14
13Angelusparks II Heulwen DavinaF0.210.10-0.11
14Angelusparks IV Joie de VivreF0.38-0.10-0.02
15Aquarius Black BriantaM0.23-0.060.29
16Argon's Jedi NightM0.260.04-0.12
17Artic Suns Pursuing The DreamM0.28-0.020.06
18Athercroft QuesorahsorahF0.32-0.180.24
19Athercroft's Sioux Tanka's Icimani OnwardF0.30-0.06-0.09
20Berncroft Zestar EmerynnF0.25-0.010.17
21Bertschire Aangel In DisguiseF0.27-0.020.00
22Bertschire Bbling Is The New BlackF0.31-0.040.11
23Bertschire Black BirdM0.230.010.10
24Bertschire California MoonlightM0.200.04-0.07
25Bertschire Honeymoon Magic F0.180.000.11
26Bertschire IndependenceM0.180.09-0.03
27Bertschire Just An AngelF0.210.06-0.06
28Bertschire PyromaniaM0.280.000.02
29Bertschire Wonders Never CeaseF0.270.000.01
30Bertschire's Return To SenderF0.21-0.01-0.02
31Bertschire's Triple PlayM0.29-0.02-0.06
32Bertschire's Vixen In VersacheF0.150.09-0.05
33Blacfriar SomethingroyalF0.25-0.01-0.01
34BlackGamin Kana'tiF0.220.03-0.05
35Blacklace PowderhoundM0.35-0.11-0.01
36Blacklace Star Over GondolinF0.42-0.130.04
37Blackstone Someone's in the Kitchen With DinahF0.32-0.130.28
38Blacktoft Sapphire Ice at BenvellynF0.150.070.28
39Blacktoft TangoM0.25-0.030.22
40Blacnflat Eastcapade On CanvasM0.24-0.030.04
41Blazingstar AerodynamicF0.210.000.11
42Blazingstar Back EastM0.310.01-0.01
43Blazingstar Baffin BayF0.260.04-0.01
44Blazingstar BernoulliM0.280.00-0.06
45Blazingstar Black BubblyF0.30-0.02-0.06
46Blazingstar Brown ConeflowerF0.31-0.130.26
47Blazingstar CalliopeF0.29-0.060.14
48Blazingstar Crimson TopazM0.21-0.050.35
49Blazingstar Fly SouthM0.280.02-0.02
50Blazingstar GalweyM0.200.030.00
51Blazingstar Hudson BayM0.220.06-0.07
52Blazingstar King EiderM0.220.05-0.05
53Blazingstar PuffinF0.20-0.010.21
54Blazingstar Rain BirdF0.220.040.00
55Blazingstar Rain BootsM0.20-0.010.26
56Blazingstar Rain DelayF0.28-0.050.29
57Blazingstar Rain ProofM0.130.060.28
58Blazingstar RainbowF0.24-0.050.28
59Blazingstar TinbergenM0.240.000.08
60Blazingstar Triton BayM0.280.01-0.03
61Blazingstar True NorthM0.25-0.000.08
62Blazingstar Westlin WindsM0.32-0.080.12
63Bramatha Under PressureF0.30-0.070.06
64Brightmoor Snow PatrolM0.34-0.060.00
65Bristol's JourneyF0.27-0.070.15
66Bristol's Karibbean Queen Of CalypsoF0.260.02-0.25
67Butterblac's Goodnight MoonF0.40-0.110.03
68Butterblac's Turn Back TimeF0.25-0.040.13
69Caci's She's ManeaterF0.31-0.04-0.06
70Casblaidd Over the LineM0.20-0.010.07
71CH Applegarth Exeter Halo N HornsF0.36-0.110.03
72Citrus Hill’s Tag AlongM0.23-0.090.14
73Clarenjoy Caris Of KingsbridgeF0.40-0.08-0.08
74Clarenjoy's Jester Progeny De GooseM0.36-0.100.08
75Coastalight All My LovingF0.23-0.070.24
76Coastalight Crown JewelF0.27-0.04-0.09
77Coastalight Itza MysteryM0.330.06-0.12
78Coastalight Scenic Rte EmerynnF0.230.05-0.05
79Cornerstone Bella Donna De La Mer At MagnoliaF0.25-0.050.13
80Covellyn's Dublin Driver by WfsM0.210.050.23
81Dare's Victory FourtoldM0.18-0.010.01
82Darkflame Mountain MeadowrueM0.260.03-0.05
83Darkwater All That GlittersM0.29-0.02-0.02
84DaySpring Lucky PennyM0.220.08-0.11
85Destiny As Good As It GetsM0.28-0.04-0.01
86Diamond Beauty Rock On FireF0.19-0.030.18
87Dowerky I Hope You DanceF0.29-0.070.04
88Dowerky Ramblin Road BrewF0.180.03-0.01
89Dowerky Shall We DanceF0.240.04-0.05
90Duenorth Didja EverF0.27-0.040.02
91Duenorth Emerald IsleF0.32-0.02-0.10
92Duenorth Flare for SpringF0.300.01-0.02
93Duenorth Flyin Higher N HigherM0.350.02-0.25
94DueNorth High Altitude, RN BN CGCF0.290.04-0.21
95Duenorth Spring LoadedM0.34-0.060.06
96Duenorth Summer High JinxF0.200.04-0.02
97Dutch D'Votion Art Of Being An AngelM0.25-0.010.08
98Eagletarn Call of the WildF0.210.06-0.02
99Eagletarn Country SongF0.340.01-0.19
100Eagletarn Great Five PennyM0.32-0.050.02
101Eagletarn Merry Man JaxM0.220.09-0.06
102Eagletarn Mistral WindM0.170.11-0.10
103Eagletarn One Of The FewM0.40-0.180.21
104Eagletarn Radford's ForrestM0.26-0.070.06
105Eagletarn Shine A LightM0.26-0.050.05
106Eagletarn Witchy WomanF0.270.02-0.10
107Eaglewind Its A Wonderful LifeF0.40-0.06-0.10
108Eaglewind's Sugarplum FairyF0.250.000.02
109Echoic Xtra ToppingsF0.30-0.03-0.00
110Eden Tempting Fate at SouthwindsM0.31-0.060.09
111Endeavor Doppler Storm AlertF0.28-0.050.04
112Exacum Dansa Min DockaF0.34-0.080.09
113Exeter's Cash MountainF0.30-0.06-0.13
114Exeter's Flying FortressM0.24-0.080.16
115Exeter's Learning To FlyF0.32-0.04-0.00
116Exeter's Ringside ChatterF0.33-0.04-0.04
117Fall Flight's Blue RodeoM0.30-0.00-0.19
118Flashback Back In BlackM0.29-0.04-0.01
119Flashback One Toke Over the LineF0.250.02-0.10
120Flashback's Sweet Talkin' GuyM0.270.010.11
121Flat Castle's Aristolochia DuriorM0.170.070.12
122Flat Castle's Blissful Blue OceanM0.280.030.01
123Flat Castle's Blue Ocean BayouF0.38-0.060.06
124Flat Castle's Exi All The TimeF0.160.010.26
125Flat Castle's Happy Choc-ToffM0.200.07-0.02
126Flat Castle's Ixon Brown BoyM0.220.06-0.07
127Flatcastle's King of the BluesM0.43-0.11-0.18
128Flatford Ruffles & FlourishesM0.19-0.040.06
129FlatOut Celtic's DreamM0.35-0.080.04
130FlatOut In The BagM0.22-0.040.28
131Flatout Kansas City StripM0.26-0.090.20
132Flatterhaft Nike EverclearM0.43-0.11-0.06
133Flatterhaft Sweetwoods ParkF0.270.04-0.14
134Fleetwing's Fly Me To The MoonF0.270.010.01
135Fleetwing's Force Of The MoonM0.190.09-0.13
136Flyway Farm Ready to Believe at FlashbackM0.24-0.03-0.02
137Flyway Farm's Single GirlF0.300.04-0.11
138Flyway Farms Banner Over SanderlingF0.130.040.18
139Flyway Farms Down In The ValleyF0.200.040.05
140Flyway Farms Maximum Bang For The BuckM0.220.040.03
141Flyway Farms Silly On SazeracsM0.21-0.060.39
142Flyway Farms Sweet Saison SilhouetteF0.18-0.030.38
143Flyway Farms Templeton RyeM0.220.01-0.00
144Forbidden Love z Mokre HoryF0.26-0.080.28
145Fox Creek Fireside By The ThamesF0.20-0.020.01
146GCH CH Windigo's All Dressed UpF0.41-0.14-0.10
147GCH/Can CH Blacfriar Grace of SwiftwaterF0.35-0.120.22
148Glainddu's Light My FireM0.27-0.05-0.04
149Grousemoor High SierraF0.180.07-0.01
150Grousemoor Wing ZingF0.26-0.060.01
151Grousemoor WintersongF0.32-0.040.05
152Gwenadillo Seeka's StarM0.27-0.020.17
153Gwenrose Betcha By Golly WowM0.260.03-0.04
154Hawk Of Krieger's RidgeM0.32-0.080.03
155Heirborn Above The LawM0.240.010.01
156Heirborn Chewy Says It AllF0.53-0.250.14
157Heirborn Creme De La CremeM0.28-0.100.26
158Highpoint 1 WhiteF0.29-0.02-0.12
159Highpoint 2 BrownM0.180.07-0.05
160Highpoint 2 PurpleF0.200.13-0.26
161Highpoint 3 BeigeF0.17-0.000.17
162Highpoint-Radford All InM0.180.06-0.01
163Huntlane Blue Note LegacyM0.23-0.020.08
164Huntlane Boston Tea PartyF0.29-0.03-0.05
165Huntlane Kettle LakesM0.24-0.030.08
166Huntlane NoteworthyF0.290.01-0.12
167Huntlover's Readymade From DenmarkM0.300.00-0.01
168Indulgent Purple HazeM0.250.00-0.12
169Indulgent Spirit of the DanceF0.220.03-0.04
170Inglis Kountry SkyeF0.160.040.20
171Jazz'd Rhythm and Blues (Jazz)F0.240.08-0.11
172Jubilee Black IrishM0.20-0.030.27
173Karasail Dancing in the ReignM0.31-0.070.03
174Kingsbridge Handfull Of TreatsF0.40-0.170.18
175Kippenhill Home Is Where The Heart IsM0.250.000.02
176Kistryl Captain AmericaM0.170.020.09
177Kistryl Dutch MochaM0.30-0.02-0.07
178Kistryl Happy TogetherM0.110.080.13
179Kistryl I SpyF0.170.060.08
180Kistryl Leggo My EggoM0.37-0.14-0.01
181Kistryl Lightening Strikes TwiceF0.28-0.040.04
182Kistryl Mint MochaM0.320.01-0.11
183Kistryl Ona Swedish HolidayF0.140.16-0.22
184Kistryl Pilgrim's FeastF0.43-0.150.10
185Kistryl Shining In The DarknessF0.220.000.05
186Kistryl Shoots and LaddersM0.260.05-0.18
187Kistryl Skating on Thin IceF0.180.070.00
188Kistryl Telltail To Infinity And BeyondM0.32-0.04-0.02
189Kistryl TempestM0.170.040.09
190Kistryl ToffeeF0.220.13-0.21
191Kistryl Twice As NiceF0.26-0.020.12
192Kistryl Yall By BertschireF0.26-0.040.00
193Krieger's Ridge Autumn FlyteM0.26-0.100.25
194Krieger's Ridge Finian's RainbowM0.42-0.07-0.05
195Krieger's Ridge Lady ChatsworthF0.40-0.180.18
196Krieger's Ridge LutaM0.250.04-0.16
197Krieger's Ridge MahpiyaF0.240.010.12
198Krieger's Ridge Pink Champagne ZinniaF0.28-0.050.01
199Krieger's Ridge RemedeeF0.29-0.06-0.03
200Krieger's Ridge Sound Of A Distant DrumM0.28-0.030.12
201Krieger's Ridge TatankaM0.26-0.030.07
202Krieger's Ridge Tor's LadM0.28-0.03-0.10
203Krieger's Ridge ToryF0.31-0.01-0.15
204Krieger's Ridge WanagiM0.180.060.05
205Krieger's Ridge WoniyaF0.160.050.13
206Krieger's Ridge Worth The WaitM0.29-0.06-0.00
207Let Me Win Oasis of PeaceM0.260.040.07
208Liberty And Nothing MoreF0.200.01-0.07
209Liberty By The Dawn's Early LightF0.220.02-0.04
210Liberty Carolina WrenF0.260.02-0.17
211Liberty Crossing The DelawareF0.250.07-0.15
212Light-Foot's 1776F0.37-0.05-0.13
213Light-foot's Dream BoatM0.280.00-0.02
214Light-Foot's Hells BellsF0.26-0.080.05
215Light-Foot's Magical Mystery TourF0.39-0.04-0.18
216Light-Foot's Ready for ActionF0.25-0.050.02
217Light-Foot's Show TimeF0.36-0.04-0.06
218Lopplådans Fanny FasanF0.210.06-0.01
219Meadowrue Step DancerF0.25-0.03-0.10
220Miss Mallorys Other Than BlackF0.25-0.02-0.04
221Moonstone Absolutely BertschireF0.180.030.10
222Moonstone All Bertschire MagicM0.140.08-0.03
223Moonstone Astrozombies Magical Mystery TourF0.140.030.09
224Moonstone Bright Light in the Idaho Night F0.22-0.010.06
225Moonstone Demons and WizardsF0.160.010.24
226Moonstone Dynamic Magical Idaho DirigibleF0.180.06-0.01
227Moonstone Enigma Of WestwindM0.17-0.060.28
228Moonstone Eve At SanderlingF0.110.020.25
229Moonstone Excitable Magical BoyM0.18-0.01-0.03
230Noanarkin Fodiator AcutusM0.150.100.01
231Northwood's One Hellof An AmenF0.34-0.05-0.07
232Northwood's Wagon WheelM0.23-0.03-0.00
233Orenda Yahtaris Midnight ShikobaM0.330.03-0.33
234Pemberly's Never SurrenderM0.29-0.07-0.07
235Pemberly's The Time is NowF0.32-0.08-0.09
236Pinnacle's Johnny RoccoM0.210.030.01
237Prairielight All In The FamilyF0.160.040.23
238Quills First ViolinistF0.45-0.05-0.28
239Quills Flight StatusM0.130.080.07
240Radford Autumn's EveF0.200.02-0.03
241Radford BomerangM0.25-0.05-0.04
242Radford CalleighF0.180.020.21
243Rainshadow Rollin' on the RiverF0.320.01-0.21
244Rowansgaard Lemon TwistM0.120.070.18
245Rowansgaard Paint It BlackM0.190.040.06
246Rush's Beautiful IllusionF0.28-0.050.00
247Rush's Cameron CambridgeF0.310.01-0.06
248Rush's ConstellationOfOrionM0.28-0.04-0.06
249Rush's Kiss Me QuickF0.200.05-0.06
250Rush's Lite Up My LifeF0.160.040.15
251Rush's Q Up The BandM0.26-0.02-0.02
252Rush's Quik StepF0.25-0.050.03
253Rush's True IllusionF0.240.04-0.15
254Rush's Victoria SecretF0.170.020.19
255Rush's Wild YonderM0.13-0.010.25
256Rush's Wrapped In MoonliteF0.190.11-0.07
257Rush's You Lil'stingerF0.200.040.00
258Rygate's Let Me Entertain YouM0.220.000.16
259Saudades' I Walk The LineM0.250.02-0.04
260Saudades' Juicy FruitF0.38-0.070.04
261Sedgeblac's Bahati NzuriM0.19-0.060.13
262Shalyn Blue Skies At FlashbackF0.34-0.07-0.07
263Shasta Brown TroutM0.080.080.28
264Shasta BrownstoneM0.23-0.010.01
265Shasta Encyclopedia BrownM0.27-0.120.20
266Shasta Fetcher in the RyeM0.130.08-0.01
267Shasta Heaven Sent To WestwindM0.40-0.11-0.05
268Shasta LeatherM0.31-0.110.05
269Shasta Meet And GreetF0.28-0.120.18
270Shasta's Stoney Castle by the Sea At K&LF0.130.050.05
271Shasta's Western SamuraiM0.110.040.19
272ShiningSands Midnight RideM0.170.040.13
273Songdog Down TP EarthM0.38-0.07-0.14
274Songdog MuirburnM0.310.07-0.34
275Songdog Red Flag WarningF0.30-0.06-0.02
276Songdog WinterfireF0.180.040.01
277Spader Damen's AnjouM0.22-0.020.16
278Stonewall's Great ExpectationsF0.200.050.08
279Stormwatch Enclave GenesisF0.210.000.13
280StormWatch She's Like the WindF0.20-0.010.26
281StormWatch The Wind and the LionM0.110.060.13
282Swallowsflight Icecool-CycloneM0.31-0.020.08
283Swiftwater Fooled You By A DayF0.34-0.07-0.01
284Swiftwater My Foolish HeartF0.34-0.02-0.17
285Swiftwater Steadfast FoolM0.29-0.060.09
286Swiftwater Tom FooleryM0.36-0.03-0.16
287Tag Along to the BackwoodsM0.170.030.11
288Talon of Krieger's RidgeM0.18-0.050.22
289Telltail Enchanted Dreams Come TrueF0.28-0.080.05
290Telltail Flying on Magick CarpetF0.31-0.070.05
291Timberblacs True BrewM0.220.03-0.14
292Timberblacs Wild Heart SoaringM0.240.05-0.02
293Torwood Ace DresserM0.32-0.08-0.00
294Tulipgrove One In A MillionF0.190.07-0.07
295Valhala Down By The SeasideF0.32-0.080.01
296Valhala Sea StarF0.160.030.05
297Valhala's Tiny DancerF0.220.030.04
298Valley Crest Two-Headed EagleF0.27-0.00-0.05
299Victory It's Outta HereM0.40-0.120.10
300Victory Just DessertsF0.220.01-0.06
301Victory Nutty PorterM0.23-0.010.01
302Victory's High GradeM0.27-0.050.03
303Victory's Jelly Side Up (Jelly)F0.270.07-0.22
304Victory's Just What the Doctor OrderedM0.180.10-0.12
305Victory's Ketch'n a StormF0.240.020.05
306Victory's Kodiak Grin and Bear ItM0.180.080.06
307Victory's Ocean Explorer (Dora)F0.250.05-0.05
308Victory's On the WingM0.310.02-0.11
309Victory's Outlaw Josey WailsM0.270.03-0.03
310Victory's Party Boat (Party)F0.210.12-0.18
311Victory's Perfect HarmonyF0.200.08-0.17
312Waunarun Joe CoolM0.170.020.13
313Waunarun's Mario AndrettiM0.36-0.07-0.15
314Waunarun's Prime MinisterF0.26-0.060.22
315Westlawn Black JagM0.27-0.030.18
316Westlawn Blue Melody At RushF0.30-0.090.26
317Westlawn Free Born ManM0.26-0.100.12
318Westlawn Freedom To StayF0.26-0.05-0.00
319Westlawn Northernlites at RushF0.33-0.060.06
320Whazthat's As Time Goes ByF0.38-0.06-0.22
321Whitland Barley MowF0.160.030.20
322Whitland Nothing to DeclareF0.130.060.14
323Whitland One For the MoneyM0.25-0.050.01
324Whitland The London TraderM0.130.13-0.15
325Wind Dancer’s Fortune HunterM0.180.040.09
326Windfall's Perpetual MotionM0.130.020.20
327Windfall's Que as Time Goes ByM0.26-0.02-0.16
328Windigo's SpellboundF0.48-0.06-0.29
329Windy Hill Apollo God Of LightM0.22-0.010.02
330Wingmaster Nicodemus SanderlingM0.18-0.100.24
331Wingmaster Raisin' Cain At KistrylF0.26-0.03-0.06
332Wingmaster Shoot to Thrill KeltwynM0.33-0.080.03
333Wingmaster's PeriwinkleF0.20-0.050.21
334Wingover Ready Or NotM0.38-0.04-0.16
335Wingover's Potentium PhilosophyM0.300.06-0.17
336Wyncliff's Agent of ShieldM0.22-0.040.04
337Wyncliff’s Lock Up Your DaughtersM0.220.06-0.13
338Wyndhams Sweet N' SassyF0.30-0.070.02
339Yahtaris I Believe In MiraclesM0.250.00-0.02
340Yonsaff Irresistable (Bliss)F0.230.040.09
341Zia Zinzilla Black BriantaF0.24-0.020.32

List of BetterBred Member Breeders coming soon.

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close