Flat-Coated Retriever

Temperament: Happy, confident, intelligent. Active working dog. Good with children and dogs. Sheds seasonally and needs occasional grooming. Highly biddable.

Height: 23-24.5 inches (male), 22-23.5 inches (female)

Weight: 60-70 pounds

Life Span: 8 - 10 years

Breed Average Outlier Index: 0.25

Breed Average Genetic Relatedness: 0.00

Breed Average Internal Relatedness: 0.01

Last 10 Recently Added Public Dogs!

No.NameGenderOutlier IndexAverage Genetic RelatednessInternal Relatedness
1 Grousemoor Finding Neverland F0.180.040.05
2 Grousemoor Blue Moon Rise'n F0.280.02-0.02
3 Muddyflats Nightshade F0.310.04-0.33
4 Sterling Hill's Maximilion King of All Wild Things M0.230.08-0.13
5 Ironwood Be Quick or Be Dead F0.13-0.040.32
6 Kistryl MSU Spartans M0.230.14-0.28
7 Kistryl Kansas City Roos F0.270.03-0.10
8 Muddyflats Wednesday F0.280.04-0.15
9 Kistryl Maker’s Mark M0.30-0.02-0.06
10 Briarpatch Lily Of The Valley F0.220.04-0.05

Flat coated retrievers were developed in the UK to be hunting bird dogs from ancestors imported from North America like the St. John’s water dog and the Newfoundland. Founders also included collie-like dogs and Setters. The breed was officially recognized in 1915. Only a small number of dogs existed after World War II, but careful management by breeders brought their numbers back up. This suggests evidence of at least one bottleneck in the population.

Breed Standard coming soon!'

Breed Specific Diseases: Hemangiosarcoma, Lymphoma, Osteosarcoma and other cancers

Flat Coated Retrievers have only a comparatively small portion of the diversity that exists today in modern village dogs, evidence of one or more genetic bottlenecks in the breed. One half of Flat Coated Retrievers, when assessed with village dogs, had IR values that ranged from +0.304 to +0.633. Since the average IR of offspring of full siblings is 0.25, that means that half of Flat Coats when compared to village dogs are more inbred than dogs whose parents are full siblings. This highlights the necessity for Flat Coated Retriever breeders to be very careful to avoid further overall inbreeding which leads to further loss of diversity.

The population of 190 Flat-Coated Retrievers first tested had an average number of alleles of 5.182. This number is low compared to other breeds that have been tested, once again confirming that there is a low level of genome wide genetic diversity in the breed. The mean effective alleles per locus were 2.592, also one of the lower effective allele values that we have observed. However, the distance between the average and effective alleles shows the breed community has done a reasonably good job of retaining what diversity exists.

Flat Coated Retrievers have only a comparatively small portion of the diversity that exists today in modern village dogs, evidence of one or more genetic bottlenecks in the breed. One half of Flat Coated Retrievers, when assessed with village dogs, had IR values that ranged from +0.304 to +0.633. Since the average IR of offspring of full siblings is 0.25, that means that half of Flat Coats when compared to village dogs are more inbred than dogs whose parents are full siblings. This highlights the necessity for Flat Coated Retriever breeders to be very careful to avoid further overall inbreeding which leads to further loss of diversity.

Nine STR-associated DLA Class I and 10 DLA Class II haplotypes in 292 Flat-Coated Retrievers have currently been found. Two Class I haplotypes are unique to the breed (1142 and 1143) while all the others have also been found in other breeds. This is the second lowest amount of DLA found to date in a breed.

The follow includes dogs with birthdates listed in the database.

DLA Haplotypes in the Breed

The Dog Leukocyte Antigen or DLA is the region in the canine genome that controls the immune system, among other things. There are three classes or areas, and the VGL Canine Diversity Test genotypes or records the two regions with the most variation. Because it is an area that mutates more rapidly than others, the method VGL uses is ideal for identifying specific combinations of DNA, and not merely showing whether a dog inherited two of the same sets of genetics from its parents or two different ones.

"Haplotype" is a generic name for a set of genes that are bound together and inherited as a set. The DLA Class I and Class II haplotypes are very tightly bound and represent about 2 million base pairs of DNA - a sizeable chunk. These two haplotypes together make an extended haplotype that is nearly always passed from parent to puppies as a pair. We therefore have two tables below showing both the combinations of DLA found in this breed and how often they appear, and also how often they appear individually.

Remember that frequency percentages do not show how many dogs carry them, but rather how many of these haplotypes exist in the breed as a whole. Every dog has two sets of DLA haplotypes, one inherited from dam, and one inherited from sire. These almost never recombine in new generations.

DLA Class I/Class II Combinations :

Class I HaplotypeClass II HaplotypeFrequency in the Breed
1017200540.94%
1068205315.12%
1068200314.44%
1142201813.90%
1054202211.04%
101720142.59%
103520220.54%
114320530.34%
119920030.34%
106820180.20%
109220530.14%
114220830.14%
103320030.07%
105420530.07%
105420660.07%
105520180.07%
114220050.07%
117120220.07%


DLA Frequencies :

ClassHaplotypeFrequency in the Breed
Class I101743.47%
Class I10330.07%
Class I10350.54%
Class I105411.16%
Class I10550.07%
Class I106829.73%
Class I10920.14%
Class I114214.08%
Class I11430.34%
Class I11710.07%
Class I11990.34%
Class II200314.83%
Class II200540.95%
Class II20142.59%
Class II201814.15%
Class II202211.63%
Class II205315.65%
Class II20660.07%
Class II20830.14%


https://fcrsa.org/cancer-research-studies/

Search For a Flat-Coated Retriever

Please enter a name or partial name of a public dog.

> Registered Name:

List of Public Dogs

No.NameGenderOutlier IndexAverage Genetic RelatednessInternal Relatedness
1Acadia's Chocolate DiamondF0.20-0.090.15
2Affinity Great ExpectationsM0.290.00-0.11
3Affinity HighlightM0.29-0.02-0.05
4Affinity Wet Your WhistleF0.250.08-0.07
5Affinity Winter MoonlightM0.230.06-0.11
6Alidar Finders KeepersM0.35-0.05-0.06
7Alidar GoldikovaF0.28-0.030.08
8Alidar I Love a ParadeM0.34-0.110.07
9Alidar I'm A ChatterboxF0.23-0.050.12
10Alidar Jitterbug PerfumeF0.230.07-0.11
11Alidar Kosmic MoonbeamF0.230.06-0.11
12Allegro Rock Me on the WaterM0.210.010.15
13Almanza Strike A PoseF0.340.02-0.25
14Almanza The Bitch Is BackF0.260.010.06
15Aneyron A One Night StandF0.150.060.13
16Angelusparks II Heulwen DavinaF0.210.10-0.12
17Angelusparks IV Joie de VivreF0.38-0.10-0.02
18Applegarth Exeter Halo N HornsF0.36-0.110.03
19Aquarius Black BriantaM0.23-0.060.29
20Argon's Jedi NightM0.270.04-0.11
21Argon's The Adoration of the MagiM0.33-0.110.31
22Artic Sun Winds of ChangeM0.31-0.04-0.03
23Artic Sun's Word On The StreetM0.280.01-0.03
24Artic Suns Pursuing The DreamM0.27-0.010.06
25Athercroft InquesoemergencyM0.260.03-0.13
26Athercroft Lettuce Romaine CalmM0.48-0.15-0.08
27Athercroft QuesorahsorahF0.32-0.180.24
28Athercroft Shake Your DjiboutiF0.32-0.070.11
29Athercroft's Sioux Tanka's Icimani OnwardF0.30-0.05-0.09
30Banquo's Bullet The Blue SkyM0.360.00-0.19
31Berncroft Zestar EmerynnF0.25-0.020.17
32Bertschire Aangel In DisguiseF0.27-0.030.01
33Bertschire Bbling Is The New BlackF0.31-0.040.11
34Bertschire Black BirdM0.230.010.10
35Bertschire California MoonlightM0.200.04-0.07
36Bertschire Cool as a CucumberM0.33-0.01-0.15
37Bertschire Helluva HurricaneF0.220.04-0.05
38Bertschire Honeymoon Magic F0.180.010.10
39Bertschire IndependenceM0.180.09-0.03
40Bertschire Just An AngelF0.210.05-0.06
41Bertschire Licks Like Sugar For KistrylF0.24-0.080.24
42Bertschire PyromaniaM0.28-0.010.02
43Bertschire Wonders Never CeaseF0.270.010.01
44Bertschire's Return To SenderF0.21-0.01-0.02
45Bertschire's Triple PlayM0.29-0.02-0.06
46Bertschire's Vixen In VersacheF0.150.09-0.05
47Blacfriar Dark Crystal At SwiftwaterF0.220.000.15
48Blacfriar Grace of SwiftwaterF0.33-0.110.22
49Blacfriar Hawkeye PierceM0.260.000.06
50Blacfriar SomethingroyalF0.250.00-0.01
51Blacfriar Valley of the MoonF0.110.000.30
52Black Amandas Tempting ChocolateF0.210.09-0.15
53Black Diamond Mr Knightly at HeronbeckM0.140.070.17
54Black Editions DeerhunterM0.26-0.02-0.07
55BlackGamin Kana'tiF0.220.04-0.06
56Blacklace Grand Mere Uptown GirlF0.29-0.020.12
57Blacklace PowderhoundM0.35-0.11-0.01
58Blacklace Star Over GondolinF0.40-0.120.04
59Blackstone Someone's in the Kitchen With DinahF0.32-0.130.27
60Blacktoft Sapphire Ice at BenvellynF0.150.070.28
61Blacktoft TangoM0.25-0.030.22
62Blacnflat Eastcapade On CanvasM0.23-0.030.04
63Blazin's Off-Road Drive'nM0.25-0.010.03
64Blazingstar AerodynamicF0.210.010.10
65Blazingstar Back EastM0.310.01-0.01
66Blazingstar Baffin BayF0.250.05-0.02
67Blazingstar BernoulliM0.270.01-0.07
68Blazingstar Black BubblyF0.30-0.01-0.06
69Blazingstar Black IncaF0.30-0.040.15
70Blazingstar Brown BuffalobeanF0.31-0.08-0.07
71Blazingstar Brown ConeflowerF0.30-0.130.26
72Blazingstar Brown ShrikeF0.160.10-0.11
73Blazingstar CalliopeF0.28-0.060.14
74Blazingstar Cooper's HawkeF0.180.050.01
75Blazingstar Crimson TopazM0.20-0.050.34
76Blazingstar Fly SouthM0.280.02-0.02
77Blazingstar GalweyM0.210.030.00
78Blazingstar Hudson BayM0.210.06-0.07
79Blazingstar King EiderM0.220.05-0.06
80Blazingstar MuddyFlats NightscapeF0.210.060.09
81Blazingstar Northern HarrierM0.190.03-0.03
82Blazingstar OspreyM0.230.02-0.01
83Blazingstar PitchM0.160.020.17
84Blazingstar Prairie RoseF0.220.020.05
85Blazingstar Prairie SmokeF0.150.090.02
86Blazingstar PuffinF0.19-0.010.21
87Blazingstar Rain BirdF0.220.030.00
88Blazingstar Rain BootsM0.20-0.020.26
89Blazingstar Rain DelayF0.28-0.060.29
90Blazingstar Rain ProofM0.130.050.28
91Blazingstar RainbowF0.23-0.060.27
92Blazingstar Royal SunangelM0.230.08-0.06
93Blazingstar TinbergenM0.240.000.08
94Blazingstar Triton BayM0.260.02-0.04
95Blazingstar True NorthM0.25-0.010.08
96Blazingstar Westlin WindsM0.32-0.090.12
97BlueF0.270.05-0.22
98Born To Be Wild Ceresna LipovM0.240.010.07
99Bramatha Under PressureF0.30-0.060.05
100Brdzthewrd Welcome to Shangri laM0.29-0.010.07
101Breezy Hill's Broadway SpellboundM0.27-0.040.07
102Briarpatch Lily Of The ValleyF0.220.04-0.05
103Briarpatch Red KaleM0.260.04-0.03
104Briarpatch ScillaF0.220.040.01
105Brightmoor Snow PatrolM0.34-0.060.00
106Bristol's JourneyF0.27-0.070.15
107Bristol's Karibbean Queen Of CalypsoF0.260.02-0.25
108Bushman Trouble IsM0.170.040.25
109Butterblac's Goodnight MoonF0.40-0.100.03
110Butterblac's Turn Back TimeF0.25-0.050.14
111Caci's She's ManeaterF0.31-0.06-0.06
112Caleb of SanderlingM0.230.03-0.13
113Casblaidd Over the LineM0.200.000.06
114Casblaidd Xceptionally FancyF0.23-0.010.20
115Catori Chocolate Surprise F0.180.08-0.12
116Catori-Saudades First Forbidden EscapeF0.27-0.050.10
117Catori-Saudades Second Bite of the AppleM0.130.050.23
118Ceilidh Fall Into GraceF0.240.010.06
119Ceilidh Field of DreamsF0.26-0.060.04
120Ceilidh For Love of the GameM0.210.010.00
121Ceilidh Force of NatureF0.230.02-0.05
122Ceilidh Irish EyesM0.230.03-0.04
123Ceilidh Irish MistF0.25-0.040.00
124Ceilidh Wild Irish RoseF0.31-0.05-0.11
125Ch Dare's Royal Troon M0.32-0.01-0.15
126CH Huntlane Sorority PartyF0.210.06-0.11
127CH Inspired's Guilty PleasuresM0.170.06-0.02
128Citrus Hill All RiseF0.19-0.020.12
129Citrus Hill Checkered FlagF0.110.060.17
130Citrus Hill Golden CelebrationF0.180.000.21
131Citrus Hill Green Light GoF0.18-0.040.21
132Citrus Hill In The ZoneF0.18-0.010.02
133Citrus Hill Look At MeF0.200.020.16
134Citrus Hill Magnus YlvaF0.110.16-0.02
135Citrus Hill Remington M0.200.03-0.07
136Citrus Hill Shelby MustangF0.120.120.00
137Citrus Hill Silver Surfer BlackM0.180.080.04
138Citrus Hill Stone MasonM0.170.03-0.01
139Citrus Hill Take It To The LimitF0.160.11-0.03
140Citrus Hill's Black PepperM0.150.100.00
141Citrus Hill's Tag AlongM0.23-0.070.13
142Clarenjoy Caris Of KingsbridgeF0.40-0.08-0.08
143Clarenjoy Yahtaris Ice Moon RisingM0.20-0.060.17
144Clarenjoy's Jester Progeny De GooseM0.36-0.090.07
145Clearwater Summer Night DreamM0.220.000.11
146Clocktower Izar (AK2)M0.34-0.120.19
147Clocktower Nelson MandellaM0.260.02-0.08
148Coastalight All My LovingF0.23-0.070.24
149Coastalight Crown JewelF0.27-0.03-0.10
150Coastalight Free SpiritM0.280.00-0.12
151Coastalight Guns and NosesM0.27-0.070.18
152Coastalight Hit The Road JackM0.25-0.010.01
153Coastalight Island Highway M0.30-0.03-0.06
154Coastalight Itza MysteryM0.320.07-0.12
155Coastalight Ptarmigan StarF0.31-0.070.02
156Coastalight Scenic Rte EmerynnF0.230.06-0.05
157Coastalight SpitfireF0.35-0.01-0.12
158Coastalight Toodoggone MuchM0.30-0.01-0.02
159Color Palette JP Dearest LalaM0.250.01-0.09
160Cornerstone Bella Donna De La Mer At MagnoliaF0.25-0.050.13
161Covellyn's Dublin Driver by WfsM0.200.050.23
162Dare You To Stroke a ChequeF0.33-0.06-0.14
163Dare's Smarter Than A 5th GraderF0.28-0.140.27
164Dare's Victory FourtoldM0.180.000.01
165Dare's You Quack Me UpF0.180.050.00
166Darkflame Mountain MeadowrueM0.260.03-0.05
167Darkwater All That GlittersM0.29-0.03-0.02
168DaySpring Lucky PennyM0.220.08-0.11
169DesertFire BrigitF0.27-0.100.25
170DesertFire GabijaF0.220.000.20
171DesertFire GrannusF0.210.010.15
172Desertfire Pele Uhane-AhiF0.22-0.040.16
173Desertfire SvarozicM0.27-0.120.26
174Destiny As Good As It GetsM0.28-0.03-0.01
175Diamond Beauty Rock On FireF0.19-0.030.18
176Dowerky I Hope You DanceF0.29-0.050.04
177Dowerky Ramblin Road BrewF0.180.04-0.01
178Dowerky Shall We DanceF0.240.04-0.06
179DueNorth A Hard Day's NightM0.270.010.06
180Duenorth Black BombshellF0.190.040.08
181Duenorth Cosmic EncounterM0.39-0.02-0.06
182Duenorth Didja EverF0.27-0.040.02
183Duenorth Emerald IsleF0.32-0.01-0.10
184Duenorth Emerald TwistM0.180.08-0.17
185Duenorth Flare for SpringF0.300.00-0.02
186Duenorth Flyin Higher N HigherM0.360.02-0.25
187Duenorth Guess WhoF0.320.02-0.03
188DueNorth High Altitude, RN BN CGCF0.280.04-0.22
189Duenorth Music is MagicM0.26-0.030.18
190Duenorth Some Like it HotF0.200.010.04
191Duenorth Spring LoadedM0.34-0.060.06
192Duenorth Summer High JinxF0.200.04-0.02
193Duenorth Tag your ItF0.28-0.040.18
194DueNorth The Music ManM0.28-0.110.34
195Duenorth Working ManM0.250.04-0.11
196Dutch D'Votion Art Of Being An AngelM0.25-0.010.08
197Eagletarn Call of the WildF0.210.06-0.02
198Eagletarn Country SongF0.340.01-0.18
199Eagletarn Great Five PennyM0.32-0.060.02
200Eagletarn Merry Man JaxM0.210.08-0.06
201Eagletarn Mistral WindM0.170.12-0.10
202Eagletarn One Of The FewM0.40-0.180.21
203Eagletarn Radford's ForrestM0.26-0.070.06
204Eagletarn Shine A LightM0.26-0.050.05
205Eagletarn Witchy WomanF0.260.02-0.11
206Eaglewind Its A Wonderful LifeF0.40-0.05-0.10
207Eaglewind's Peppermint PattyF0.37-0.03-0.13
208Eaglewind's Sugarplum FairyF0.250.010.01
209Ebonaire King in BlackM0.260.010.03
210Echoic Xtra ToppingsF0.29-0.030.00
211Eden Instant KarmaM0.29-0.08-0.08
212Eden PhenomenonF0.25-0.100.06
213Eden Tempting Fate at Southwinds M0.32-0.050.09
214Embermist Legend Of Huntley MeadowsF0.31-0.06-0.02
215Endeavor Doppler Storm AlertF0.27-0.050.04
216Epice du Val des GrangesF0.230.030.09
217Exacum Dansa Min DockaF0.35-0.080.09
218Exeter's Cash MountainF0.30-0.05-0.14
219Exeter's Flying FortressM0.24-0.070.16
220Exeter's Learning To FlyF0.32-0.04-0.01
221Exeter's Ringside ChatterF0.33-0.04-0.04
222Fall Flight's Blue RodeoM0.30-0.01-0.18
223Fancy's Sun Streaming Thru CloudsF0.36-0.11-0.08
224Fancy's The Rays of Jacob's LadderM0.34-0.02-0.13
225Favor's Crocodile RockM0.200.050.13
226Favor's Maple Leaf RagF0.220.000.17
227Favor's Rocket ManM0.240.06-0.05
228Favor’s Jelly Roll's Red Hot PepperM0.28-0.010.07
229Featherstone's Night Bird's Song of ZimzalaF0.24-0.100.21
230Fishercreeks A Shore ThingM0.35-0.090.06
231Fishercreeks Changes in L-AttitudesF0.36-0.160.19
232Fishercreeks Genuine RiskF0.32-0.110.22
233Fishercreeks Love at First SightF0.23-0.020.21
234Fishercreeks Sight of the SunM0.170.09-0.02
235Fishercreeks Take a Chance on MeF0.240.000.07
236Flashback Back In BlackM0.30-0.04-0.01
237Flashback One Toke Over the LineF0.250.02-0.10
238Flashback's Sweet Talkin' GuyM0.270.000.11
239Flat Castle's Aristolochia DuriorM0.170.070.12
240Flat Castle's Blissful Blue OceanM0.280.030.01
241Flat Castle's Blue Ocean BayouF0.37-0.060.06
242Flat Castle's Exi All The TimeF0.160.000.26
243Flat Castle's Happy Choc-ToffM0.200.07-0.02
244Flat Castle's Ixon Brown BoyM0.220.06-0.07
245Flatcastle's King of the BluesM0.43-0.11-0.18
246Flatcharms Serious PigM0.29-0.030.08
247Flatford Ruffles & FlourishesM0.18-0.030.06
248Flatgold's Storming HeartF0.23-0.030.02
249FlatOut Celtic's DreamM0.34-0.070.03
250FlatOut Fuzzy Green FruitF0.270.07-0.31
251FlatOut Had I HeardF0.38-0.01-0.32
252FlatOut In The BagM0.21-0.030.28
253FlatOut Just Keeping the Dream AliveF0.23-0.010.06
254FlatOut Kanned LaughterM0.31-0.01-0.05
255Flatout Kansas City StripM0.26-0.090.19
256FlatOut Little MiteF0.37-0.060.01
257Flatout Mad Nassau PirateM0.270.01-0.02
258FlatOut Make N Life EasierF0.34-0.040.00
259Flatout MVPM0.26-0.030.03
260Flatterhaft I Drove All Night M0.26-0.030.07
261Flatterhaft Nike EverclearM0.42-0.10-0.07
262Flatterhaft Sweetwoods ParkF0.270.04-0.14
263Flatterhaft The Music Of The NightM0.250.02-0.13
264Fleetwing's Fly Me To The MoonF0.270.010.00
265Fleetwing's Force Of The MoonM0.190.09-0.13
266Fleetwing's Magic CharmF0.220.06-0.11
267Fleetwing's Singular SensationF0.240.02-0.12
268Flyway Farm Ready to Believe at FlashbackM0.24-0.03-0.02
269Flyway Farm's Single GirlF0.290.04-0.11
270Flyway Farm's Winter Storm WarningM0.31-0.020.05
271Flyway Farms Banner Over SanderlingF0.130.030.19
272Flyway Farms Down In The ValleyF0.200.040.05
273Flyway Farms Hazard To NavigationM0.250.01-0.01
274Flyway Farms Kesey's Merry PranksterM0.200.10-0.27
275Flyway Farms Living in a State of GraceF0.27-0.010.06
276Flyway Farms Make Mine A Double KennedyF0.24-0.090.29
277Flyway Farms Maximum Bang For The BuckM0.220.040.03
278Flyway Farms Raven's Merry PranksterF0.270.00-0.17
279Flyway Farms Silly On SazeracsM0.21-0.060.39
280Flyway Farms Sweet Saison SilhouetteF0.18-0.040.38
281Flyway Farms Templeton RyeM0.220.020.00
282Forbidden Love z Mokre HoryF0.26-0.080.28
283Fox Creek Fireside By The ThamesF0.20-0.010.01
284Fox Creek's Black ArrowM0.180.10-0.15
285Freestyles Polaris at BlueflagF0.32-0.110.25
286Friia Agnar TanseyM0.150.060.09
287Gamekeepers Prince CharmingM0.260.00-0.07
288Gamekeepers Ravenswood Time-TurnerF0.240.000.13
289Glainddu's Light My FireM0.27-0.05-0.05
290Glainddu's To Light A CandleF0.24-0.020.04
291Glainddu’s CariadF0.33-0.060.00
292Grand Mere Northern ArchM0.230.050.04
293Grand Mere Queen of MysteryF0.21-0.010.01
294Grand Mere Secret of the MansionF0.24-0.02-0.13
295Grand Mere She's So CaliforniaF0.36-0.150.13
296Grand Mere Straight From The HeartF0.36-0.160.04
297Grandmere Destiny It's a Wonderful LifeM0.280.03-0.09
298Grousemoor Blue Moon Rise'nF0.280.02-0.02
299Grousemoor Finding NeverlandF0.180.040.05
300Grousemoor High SierraF0.180.08-0.01
301Grousemoor Pinot NoirM0.150.050.03
302Grousemoor Wing ZingF0.25-0.060.01
303Grousemoor WintersongF0.32-0.050.05
304Gucci AmyflattF0.130.070.08
305Gwenadillo Seeka's StarM0.27-0.030.18
306Gwenrose Betcha By Golly WowM0.250.02-0.04
307Hallatonoak RoburM0.260.03-0.15
308Hawk Of Krieger's RidgeM0.32-0.070.02
309Heilurihannan Fuel For LifeF0.260.010.20
310Heirborn Above The LawM0.240.020.01
311Heirborn Chewy Says It AllF0.53-0.230.14
312Heirborn Creme De La CremeM0.28-0.100.26
313Heirborn Every Black Cloud Has A Silver LiningM0.27-0.040.07
314Heirborn Finadelphia Creme CheeseM0.230.000.17
315Heirborn Prhyme AttractionF0.36-0.07-0.05
316Heirborn Rock EyeconM0.260.03-0.07
317Heirborn Yule Remember MeM0.180.060.13
318Heronbeck HatildaF0.250.01-0.08
319High Valley Crest RelativelyEinsteinM0.340.03-0.30
320Highpoint 2 BrownM0.180.06-0.05
321Highpoint 2 PurpleF0.200.13-0.26
322Highpoint 3 BeigeF0.17-0.010.17
323Highpoint Ace of HeartsF0.29-0.03-0.12
324Highpoint BelieverF0.220.07-0.23
325Highpoint Dotti BF0.15-0.060.28
326Highpoint-Radford All InM0.180.06-0.01
327Hopevalley Morning BarnumM0.180.070.13
328Huntlane Blue Note LegacyM0.23-0.030.08
329Huntlane Boston Tea PartyF0.29-0.02-0.05
330Huntlane Kettle LakesM0.23-0.020.08
331Huntlane Moonlight SonataF0.240.02-0.13
332Huntlane NoteworthyF0.290.00-0.11
333Huntlover's Readymade From DenmarkM0.30-0.01-0.01
334Indulgent Bomb CycloneM0.39-0.04-0.07
335Indulgent Purple HazeM0.250.00-0.12
336Indulgent RiaganF0.240.05-0.07
337Indulgent Savannah CycloneF0.34-0.02-0.09
338Indulgent Spirit of the DanceF0.220.04-0.04
339Inglis Above The SkyM0.200.07-0.02
340Inglis Chanda's Magical LightF0.170.060.08
341Inglis Eagletarn Galiano GalF0.200.08-0.11
342Inglis Kountry SkyeF0.160.030.20
343Inglis Shoot For The StarsM0.280.04-0.13
344Inglis The Falconeious StarM0.280.08-0.11
345Inspired Poetry in MotionF0.170.010.15
346Ironwood Be Quick or Be DeadF0.210.020.05
347Ironwood Be Quick or Be DeadF0.13-0.040.32
348Itzawhat's Just An Otter Day In ParadiseF0.160.100.09
349Jackswish Celestial StormM0.19-0.050.21
350Jazz'D In Top Hat And TailsM0.250.000.00
351Jazz'd Rhythm and Blues (Jazz)F0.240.08-0.11
352Jazzanraga WarriorM0.35-0.110.19
353Johnnie Walker Black BriantaM0.20-0.010.27
354Jubilee Black IrishM0.20-0.030.27
355Karasail Dancing in the ReignM0.31-0.060.02
356Kincavel's EarlySunRise@PrairieFlatsF0.43-0.160.20
357Kingsbridge A Lick And A PromiseF0.32-0.04-0.14
358Kingsbridge Handfull Of TreatsF0.40-0.170.18
359Kippenhill Home Is Where The Heart IsM0.250.010.01
360Kistryl Captain AmericaM0.170.010.10
361Kistryl Cloak & Dagger from LibertyM0.36-0.04-0.19
362Kistryl Clocks Fall BackM0.35-0.06-0.05
363Kistryl Dutch MochaM0.29-0.03-0.07
364Kistryl Fireside Coming Around AgainF0.38-0.120.07
365Kistryl Happy TogetherM0.110.070.13
366Kistryl I SpyF0.160.060.08
367Kistryl Kansas City RoosF0.270.03-0.10
368Kistryl Leggo My EggoM0.36-0.14-0.01
369Kistryl Lightening Strikes TwiceF0.28-0.040.04
370Kistryl Maker’s MarkM0.30-0.02-0.06
371Kistryl Mint MochaM0.320.01-0.11
372Kistryl MSU SpartansM0.230.14-0.28
373Kistryl Ocean Aged At VictoryF0.200.07-0.11
374Kistryl Ona Swedish HolidayF0.140.15-0.22
375Kistryl Pilgrim's FeastF0.42-0.140.10
376Kistryl Shining In The DarknessF0.220.010.05
377Kistryl Shoots and LaddersM0.260.05-0.18
378Kistryl Skating on Thin IceF0.180.070.00
379Kistryl Starlight StarbrightF0.210.060.01
380Kistryl Sweet LarcenyF0.220.02-0.03
381Kistryl Telltail FandangoF0.13-0.020.26
382Kistryl Telltail To Infinity And BeyondM0.31-0.04-0.02
383Kistryl TempestM0.170.050.09
384Kistryl ToffeeF0.220.14-0.21
385Kistryl Twice As NiceF0.26-0.020.12
386Kistryl US Olympic RowingM0.27-0.040.03
387Kistryl Yall By BertschireF0.25-0.040.00
388KR Lt PurpleF0.250.03-0.22
389KR WhiteF0.250.03-0.22
390Krieger's Ridge Alfred the GreatM0.230.04-0.11
391Krieger's Ridge Autumn FlyteM0.26-0.100.25
392Krieger's Ridge Bailey's Irish CreamM0.220.02-0.07
393Krieger's Ridge Dover the MoonM0.230.01-0.03
394Krieger's Ridge Emersyn SageF0.29-0.08-0.05
395Krieger's Ridge Finian's RainbowM0.42-0.08-0.05
396Krieger's Ridge Girl's Night OutF0.300.00-0.20
397Krieger's Ridge He Who Rydes On The Winds Of TimeM0.230.020.12
398Krieger's Ridge Keeper of the StarsF0.21-0.04-0.06
399Krieger's Ridge Lady ChatsworthF0.41-0.190.18
400Krieger's Ridge Little Sister ScoutF0.260.02-0.15
401Krieger's Ridge LutaM0.260.04-0.16
402Krieger's Ridge Magical Bleu RavenF0.250.03-0.22
403Krieger's Ridge MahpiyaF0.240.010.11
404Krieger's Ridge Pink Champagne ZinniaF0.28-0.040.01
405Krieger's Ridge RemedeeF0.30-0.06-0.02
406Krieger's Ridge RoyM0.31-0.01-0.18
407Krieger's Ridge Sir Button ButtM0.36-0.07-0.21
408Krieger's Ridge SjobhanF0.240.04-0.12
409Krieger's Ridge Sound Of A Distant DrumM0.28-0.020.11
410Krieger's Ridge TatankaM0.25-0.030.07
411Krieger's Ridge Tor's LadM0.27-0.03-0.10
412Krieger's Ridge ToryF0.31-0.01-0.15
413Krieger's Ridge Walks With The WindM0.190.13-0.29
414Krieger's Ridge WanagiM0.180.060.04
415Krieger's Ridge WoniyaF0.160.060.12
416Krieger's Ridge Worth The WaitM0.29-0.070.00
417Krieger's Ridge ZaraF0.28-0.04-0.09
418Krieger's Ridge ZeeTooF0.29-0.100.12
419Krieger's Ridge Zitkala-SaF0.18-0.010.21
420Labrys Just One LookM0.250.00-0.13
421Larcan's Dolcetto Di KorimarF0.25-0.060.01
422Lemonade Joe z Mokre HoryM0.45-0.09-0.14
423Let Me Win Oasis of PeaceM0.260.040.07
424Liberty And Nothing MoreF0.200.01-0.07
425Liberty Boy Is A GemM0.270.06-0.14
426Liberty By The Dawn's Early LightF0.220.02-0.04
427Liberty Carolina WrenF0.250.03-0.18
428Liberty Crossing The DelawareF0.250.08-0.16
429Liberty Duel at DawnM0.230.10-0.12
430Liberty E Pluribus UnumF0.30-0.060.16
431Liberty Eagletarn Ebb TideF0.320.00-0.13
432Liberty Funky Soul ManM0.37-0.07-0.03
433Liberty Gallantly StreamingM0.280.00-0.05
434Liberty Granted At YorktownF0.240.04-0.09
435Liberty's Danger Zone to DowneyleeF0.240.03-0.13
436Liberty's Don't Fear the Reaper at DowneyleeM0.250.07-0.15
437Light-Foot's 1776F0.37-0.04-0.13
438Light-Foot's Bella NotteF0.27-0.04-0.02
439Light-Foot's BewitchedF0.210.030.09
440Light-foot's Dream BoatM0.280.00-0.02
441Light-Foot's Hells BellsF0.26-0.080.05
442Light-Foot's K2F0.34-0.130.16
443Light-Foot's Magical Mystery TourF0.39-0.04-0.18
444Light-Foot's Ready for ActionF0.25-0.050.02
445Light-foot's September Morn at RiverwindM0.27-0.040.13
446Light-Foot's Show TimeF0.36-0.04-0.05
447Lopplådans Fanny FasanF0.210.05-0.01
448Mahinda DudleyM0.220.04-0.04
449Matlaras Mister BumbleM0.260.03-0.04
450Matlaras Rosa DartleF0.250.10-0.21
451Meadowrue Step DancerF0.25-0.02-0.10
452Meadowrue Two To TangoF0.30-0.02-0.07
453Meadowrue VIPM0.22-0.01-0.07
454Midnight Lovers Kiss in the DarkF0.230.12-0.27
455Midsummer MustardseedF0.330.01-0.17
456Miss Mallorys Other Than BlackF0.25-0.02-0.05
457Moonstone Absolutely BertschireF0.180.020.10
458Moonstone All Bertschire MagicM0.140.09-0.03
459Moonstone Astrozombies Magical Mystery TourF0.140.030.09
460Moonstone Bright Light in the Idaho Night F0.230.000.05
461Moonstone Demons and WizardsF0.160.020.24
462Moonstone Dynamic Magical Idaho DirigibleF0.180.06-0.01
463Moonstone Enigma of WestwindM0.17-0.070.29
464Moonstone Eve At SanderlingF0.110.020.25
465Moonstone Excitable Magical BoyM0.18-0.01-0.03
466Moonstone Fantasy Green Idaho MagicF0.200.000.02
467Moonstone Faraway in the JungleM0.26-0.07-0.01
468Moonstone Flying Over the Black SeaF0.28-0.110.15
469MQ 1F0.220.08-0.19
470MQ 10M0.30-0.010.02
471MQ 2M0.210.020.06
472MQ 3M0.210.06-0.17
473MQ 4F0.170.060.07
474MQ 5F0.23-0.010.08
475MQ 6F0.170.020.10
476MQ 7F0.260.01-0.04
477MQ 8M0.190.10-0.12
478MQ 9F0.190.020.16
479MuddyFlats BokehM0.220.010.07
480Muddyflats CalahooM0.200.060.04
481MuddyFlats DarkroomF0.240.06-0.15
482Muddyflats Flying SoloF0.200.07-0.01
483Muddyflats GadsbyM0.150.15-0.14
484Muddyflats HuxleyM0.150.060.05
485Muddyflats HyloM0.210.05-0.08
486Muddyflats NightshadeF0.310.04-0.33
487MuddyFlats Shutter SpeedF0.27-0.070.20
488Muddyflats WednesdayF0.280.04-0.15
489Nanomai JP Golden BouquetF0.33-0.04-0.12
490Noanarkin Fodiator AcutusM0.140.100.01
491Noanarkin Orcinus OrcaM0.180.05-0.07
492Northern Lights Articwys Over DenaliF0.34-0.080.10
493Northern Lights Happily Ever AfterF0.35-0.03-0.10
494Northern Lights Tracing the Spirit TrailM0.29-0.060.05
495Northfield's Let's Moon EmF0.150.060.08
496Northwood's All the Pretty GirlsF0.26-0.01-0.06
497Northwood's One Hellof An AmenF0.34-0.04-0.08
498Northwood's Wagon WheelM0.23-0.020.00
499Oakwood's Depth of FieldF0.280.06-0.14
500Oakwood's Lure Me To The LakesM0.210.10-0.22
501Oakwood's The Next Right ThingF0.29-0.020.01
502One Shining Fleetwing StarF0.24-0.040.00
503One Shining Hero Marc O'PoloM0.25-0.030.08
504Orenda On Top Of The WorldF0.300.05-0.21
505Orenda Ride The Ridgeline M0.22-0.020.18
506Orenda Trek Into The TaigaF0.26-0.03-0.04
507Orenda Wind In The WillowsF0.30-0.030.06
508Orenda Yahtaris Midnight ShikobaM0.320.03-0.33
509Paartal Pioneer's EOSF0.200.020.10
510Paartal Pioneer's GabriellaF0.250.02-0.04
511Pajanbeck Witch's SpellF0.24-0.040.22
512Paviland Cariad Mor BrialenF0.170.000.25
513Pemberly's Never SurrenderM0.29-0.06-0.07
514Pemberly's The Time is NowF0.32-0.06-0.10
515Pinnacle's Johnny RoccoM0.210.030.00
516Pinnacles Beach PeacemakerM0.110.060.03
517Prairielight All In The FamilyF0.160.040.22
518Prairielight LiontamerM0.200.050.08
519Prairielight PincianF0.200.08-0.12
520Presidential All About LincolnF0.28-0.01-0.07
521Presidential All About TaylorF0.280.02-0.09
522Presidential Because I'M MadisonF0.200.09-0.12
523Presidential Because I'M MckinleyF0.240.030.01
524purpleF0.220.020.07
525Quillquest An Airtight AlibiM0.23-0.060.16
526Quills First ViolinistF0.44-0.05-0.28
527Quills Flight StatusM0.130.080.07
528Radford Autumn's EveF0.200.01-0.03
529Radford BomerangM0.25-0.05-0.04
530Radford CalleighF0.180.010.21
531Radford Dark MatterM0.36-0.03-0.17
532Radford Don't Ya Think I RockF0.250.08-0.18
533Radford Electric BlueM0.27-0.01-0.02
534Radford EvergreenM0.260.010.04
535Radford ForevermoreM0.320.01-0.18
536Radford Full Moon's FortuneF0.270.06-0.16
537Rainesgift Wax LyricalM0.090.100.15
538Rainshadow Rollin' on the RiverF0.320.02-0.22
539Ravenswood's Amazing GraceF0.230.000.07
540RedF0.180.06-0.09
541Rensai Legends Never DieF0.230.010.05
542Riverwind Kith and KinF0.29-0.01-0.05
543Rockyhill's Aces Are WildM0.330.00-0.25
544Rowansgaard Lemon TwistM0.130.080.17
545Rowansgaard Paint It BlackM0.190.030.06
546Rush's Always BelieveF0.29-0.090.21
547Rush's Beautiful IllusionF0.28-0.050.00
548Rush's Cameron CambridgeF0.300.00-0.06
549Rush's ConstellationOfOrionM0.28-0.04-0.06
550Rush's Don't Block the LiteF0.190.030.04
551Rush's Floating On A Moonbeam F0.180.03-0.01
552Rush's Full And Uncensored M0.210.07-0.07
553Rush's Instant KarmaF0.230.06-0.10
554Rush's Just Another Werewolf M0.200.07-0.19
555Rush's Just So MightyF0.210.030.02
556Rush's Keen and QuikM0.210.03-0.06
557Rush's Keepin Her Busy F0.230.03-0.04
558Rush's Kiss Me QuickF0.200.05-0.06
559Rush's Lite Up My LifeF0.160.040.15
560Rush's Q Up The BandM0.26-0.01-0.02
561Rush's Quik StepF0.24-0.050.03
562Rush's Set Up For SuccessM0.200.030.04
563Rush's True IllusionF0.230.05-0.16
564Rush's Victoria SecretF0.170.010.19
565Rush's Wild YonderM0.13-0.010.25
566Rush's Wrapped In MoonliteF0.190.11-0.07
567Rush's X's And O'sM0.190.04-0.05
568Rush's You Lil' StingerF0.200.040.00
569Ryegate's Let Me Entertain YouM0.220.000.16
570Ryvertowns More Than A MemoryF0.160.000.24
571Sanderling Eagles WingsM0.170.09-0.13
572Sanderling East of the JordanF0.170.08-0.12
573Sanderling ElijahM0.22-0.030.11
574Sanderling EternityF0.230.02-0.14
575Sanderling Everlasting LoveF0.200.07-0.02
576Sanderling Every Bird In The MountainsF0.180.07-0.08
577Sanderling Exceeding JoyF0.180.040.04
578Sanderling Expect A BlessingF0.27-0.01-0.08
579Sanderling EzkielM0.180.030.04
580Sanderling EzraM0.220.030.00
581Sanderling FaithF0.26-0.020.16
582Sanderling Fire On The MountainM0.21-0.010.15
583Sanderling For Such A Time As ThisF0.200.010.20
584Sanderling Free IndeedM0.180.12-0.18
585Saudade's JalapenoM0.210.010.20
586Saudades' Hunka Hunka Burnin' Love at ShannaraM0.220.05-0.06
587Saudades' I Walk The LineM0.250.04-0.04
588Saudades' Juicy FruitF0.37-0.070.03
589Saudades' Kafta KhashkhashF0.220.020.01
590Sedgeblac's Bahati NzuriM0.19-0.050.12
591Sedgeblac's Binti MzuriF0.25-0.070.09
592Shalyn Blue Skies At FlashbackF0.34-0.07-0.07
593Shalyn Sweet Virginia BreezeF0.200.05-0.04
594Shalyn's Ribbons and BluesM0.31-0.03-0.05
595Shannara's LoreleiF0.260.000.10
596Shasta BarrelofLaughsM0.190.01-0.03
597Shasta Brown TroutM0.080.090.28
598Shasta BrownstoneM0.220.010.00
599Shasta Encyclopedia BrownM0.27-0.100.20
600Shasta Fetcher in the RyeM0.130.08-0.01
601Shasta Heaven Sent To WestwindM0.39-0.11-0.05
602Shasta LeatherM0.31-0.100.04
603Shasta Meet And GreetF0.28-0.110.18
604Shasta P BeezleyF0.270.00-0.05
605Shasta Saving GraceF0.180.050.13
606Shasta ShawnikaF0.28-0.070.10
607Shasta Sirius BrownstoneF0.27-0.120.22
608Shasta's Stoney Castle by the Sea At K&LF0.130.060.04
609Shasta's Western SamuraiM0.110.050.19
610Shastas Written In The StarsM0.20-0.090.39
611ShiningSands Midnight RideM0.170.040.13
612Solstice Fly Away on my ZephyrF0.21-0.030.21
613Songdog Down TP EarthM0.38-0.06-0.14
614Songdog MuirburnM0.310.06-0.34
615Songdog Red Flag WarningF0.30-0.06-0.02
616Songdog WinterfireF0.180.050.01
617Spader Damen's AnjouM0.22-0.010.16
618SS litter BlueF0.300.05-0.21
619SS litter GreenF0.32-0.060.03
620SS litter Lt BlueF0.35-0.04-0.14
621SS litter MaroonF0.280.02-0.09
622SS litter OrangeF0.24-0.02-0.01
623SS litter PurpleF0.36-0.11-0.06
624SS litter YellowF0.30-0.03-0.10
625Steelriver Live For The SunM0.180.03-0.04
626Sterling Hill's Maximilion King of All Wild ThingsM0.230.08-0.13
627Stonewall's Great ExpectationsF0.200.050.09
628Stormwatch Enclave GenesisF0.210.000.13
629StormWatch She's Like the WindF0.20-0.020.26
630StormWatch The Wind and the LionM0.110.050.13
631Stratford's Love-In-IdlenessF0.200.010.01
632Summerhill National PastimeM0.290.05-0.16
633Swallowsflight Glencraig JaraM0.34-0.140.16
634Swallowsflight Icecool-CycloneM0.31-0.020.08
635Swallowsflight Safed by the BellM0.26-0.03-0.02
636Swallowsflight Saturday SurpriseF0.270.05-0.13
637Swiftwater Brilliant DisguiseM0.26-0.01-0.08
638Swiftwater Fooled You By A DayF0.33-0.07-0.01
639Swiftwater My Foolish HeartF0.33-0.02-0.17
640Swiftwater Redwing BlackbirdF0.28-0.05-0.03
641Swiftwater Steadfast FoolM0.28-0.060.09
642Swiftwater Tom FooleryM0.36-0.04-0.16
643Tag Along to the BackwoodsM0.170.030.11
644Tailwynd Short Circuit F0.220.000.02
645Talon of Krieger's RidgeM0.18-0.040.22
646Tamturi's Fantasy In TymeF0.240.12-0.19
647Telltail Enchanted Dreams Come TrueF0.27-0.090.05
648Telltail Flying on Magick CarpetF0.31-0.070.04
649TidexTripper lime green bitchnM0.250.010.02
650TidexTripper pink bitchM0.27-0.04-0.05
651TidexTripper purple bitchM0.26-0.030.02
652Timberblacs True BrewM0.220.03-0.14
653Timberblacs Wild Heart SoaringM0.240.05-0.02
654Torwood Ace DresserM0.32-0.090.00
655Tulipgrove One In A MillionF0.190.07-0.07
656Twilight Star's Don't Talk Just KissF0.220.040.00
657Twilight Star's Heaven Must Have Made UF0.29-0.02-0.01
658Valhala Down By The SeasideF0.32-0.070.01
659Valhala Sea StarF0.160.030.05
660Valhala's Tiny DancerF0.220.030.04
661Valley Crest Two-Headed EagleF0.270.00-0.05
662ValleyCrest King of CantripM0.31-0.090.15
663Victory It's Outta HereM0.39-0.120.10
664Victory Just DessertsF0.220.01-0.06
665Victory Nutty PorterM0.23-0.010.01
666Victory's GolcondaM0.200.040.02
667Victory's High GradeM0.26-0.050.03
668Victory's High Wind WarningF0.22-0.010.12
669Victory's Jelly Side UpF0.270.07-0.22
670Victory's Just What the Doctor OrderedM0.180.11-0.13
671Victory's Ketch'n a StormF0.240.020.05
672Victory's Kodiak Grin and Bear ItM0.180.080.06
673Victory's Ocean ExplorerF0.250.05-0.05
674Victory's On the WingM0.310.02-0.11
675Victory's Outlaw Josey WailsM0.270.03-0.03
676Victory's Party Boat (Party)F0.210.13-0.19
677Victory's Perfect HarmonyF0.190.09-0.17
678Victory's Quidditch SeekerF0.200.040.05
679Victory's Quiet UptownM0.180.060.04
680Victory's Rock N RollF0.15-0.010.26
681Victory's Smooth SailingF0.180.020.19
682Wallcorner's LennM0.220.020.20
683Waunarun Joe CoolM0.170.030.13
684WaunaRun's Gypsy HeartF0.38-0.06-0.09
685Waunarun's Madame MirageF0.180.030.07
686Waunarun's Mario AndrettiM0.35-0.06-0.15
687Waunarun's Midnight SymphonyM0.28-0.02-0.07
688Waunarun's Prime MinisterF0.26-0.060.22
689Waunarun's You Put A Move On My HeartM0.42-0.180.04
690Weathervane Jim CantoreM0.220.040.00
691Westlawn Black JagM0.27-0.020.18
692Westlawn Blue Melody At RushF0.30-0.100.26
693Westlawn Free Born ManM0.26-0.110.12
694Westlawn Freedom To StayF0.26-0.050.00
695Westlawn Northernlites at RushF0.33-0.060.07
696Whazthat's Collector's Edition F0.28-0.04-0.07
697Whazthat's As Time Goes ByF0.38-0.05-0.23
698Whazthat's Time In Harmony M0.30-0.01-0.05
699Whitland Barley MowF0.170.030.20
700Whitland Nothing to DeclareF0.130.060.14
701Whitland One For the MoneyM0.25-0.050.00
702Whitland The London TraderM0.130.13-0.15
703Wind Dancer's Fortune HunterM0.180.040.09
704Wind Dancers All Stars and StripesM0.25-0.05-0.01
705Windfall's Once in a Blue MoonF0.210.04-0.06
706Windfall's Perpetual MotionM0.130.030.20
707Windfall's Puttin on the RitzF0.290.03-0.10
708Windfall's Que as Time Goes ByM0.27-0.02-0.16
709Windigo's All Dressed UpF0.40-0.11-0.10
710Windigo's SpellboundF0.47-0.03-0.30
711Windrose Pride and GloryM0.37-0.110.00
712Windrose Shared Moments of IndigoF0.40-0.10-0.04
713Windy Hill Apollo God Of LightM0.22-0.010.02
714Windy Hill Love Changes EverythingM0.270.06-0.22
715Wingmaster Nicodemus SanderlingM0.19-0.090.24
716Wingmaster Nightwatch Retro RodeoJoeM0.19-0.040.22
717Wingmaster Raisin' Cain At KistrylF0.26-0.02-0.06
718Wingmaster Shoot to Thrill KeltwynM0.34-0.060.02
719Wingmaster's PeriwinkleF0.20-0.040.20
720Wingover Ready Or NotM0.38-0.03-0.16
721Wingover's Potentium PhilosophyM0.300.07-0.18
722Woodfinch Dark Island at BristolM0.260.020.06
723Wyncliff Legacy of the Black WidowF0.200.020.05
724Wyncliff Taking the Day OffM0.130.050.17
725Wyncliff's Agent of ShieldM0.22-0.020.03
726Wyncliff's Black VelvetF0.32-0.070.05
727Wyncliff's Gen of TamturiF0.150.080.07
728Wyncliff's Lock Up Your DaughtersM0.220.07-0.13
729Wyncliff's MCQ Mercury RisingF0.170.080.01
730Wyncliff's Winter MagicM0.31-0.090.09
731Wyncliff’s No Rules For MeF0.34-0.180.33
732Wyndhams Sweet N' SassyF0.30-0.070.02
733Wyndswept Live It UpF0.200.07-0.12
734Wyreriver's Charles Parker InvincibleM0.19-0.010.16
735Yahtaris I Believe In MiraclesM0.250.01-0.02
736Yonsaff Irresistable (Bliss)F0.230.040.09
737Zia Zinzilla Black BriantaF0.24-0.020.32
738Zimzala Gem of Chrysolite GreenF0.29-0.080.08
739Zimzala Good SpiritM0.32-0.03-0.08
740Zimzala I'm Your AngelF0.36-0.090.10
741Zimzala Nightstar Angel Of AntaresF0.30-0.01-0.12
742Zimzala Prince of PeaceM0.25-0.010.11

Active BetterBred Breeders:

KennelWebsiteState or ProvinceCountry
Blazingstar Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteAlbertaCA
Eagletarn Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteBritish ColumbiaCA
Radford RetrieversWebsiteBritish ColumbiaCA
Duenorth Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteOntarioCA
Highpoint flatcoated retrieversWebsiteBritish ColumbiaCanada
RUSH Reg’d RetrieversWebsiteOntarioCanada
Light-FootWebsiteNew JerseyUnited States
Sanderling Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteCaliforniaUS
Wind Dancer Flat-coated RetrieversWebsiteCaliforniaUS
Kingsbridge Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteIllinoisUS
Kistryl Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteIllinoisUS
Krieger's Ridge KennelsWebsiteWisconsinUS
Orenda Flat Coated RetrieversWebsiteWisconsinUS