Flat-Coated Retriever

Temperament: Happy, confident, intelligent. Active working dog. Good with children and dogs. Sheds seasonally and needs occasional grooming. Highly biddable.

Height: 23-24.5 inches (male), 22-23.5 inches (female)

Weight: 60-70 pounds

Life Span: 8 - 10 years

Breed Average Outlier Index: 0.25

Breed Average Genetic Relatedness: 0.00

Breed Average Internal Relatedness: 0.01

Last 10 Recently Added Public Dogs!

No.NameGenderOutlier IndexAverage Genetic RelatednessInternal Relatedness
1 Muddyflats Wednesday F0.280.04-0.15
2 Kistryl Maker’s Mark M0.30-0.02-0.06
3 Briarpatch Lily Of The Valley F0.220.04-0.05
4 Briarpatch Scilla F0.220.040.01
5 Dare's You Quack Me Up F0.180.050.00
6 Glainddu’s Cariad F0.33-0.060.00
7 Wallcorner's Lenn M0.220.020.20
8 Caleb of Sanderling M0.230.03-0.13
9 Ceilidh Field of Dreams F0.26-0.060.04
10 Ceilidh For Love of the Game M0.210.010.00

Flat coated retrievers were developed in the UK to be hunting bird dogs from ancestors imported from North America like the St. John’s water dog and the Newfoundland. Founders also included collie-like dogs and Setters. The breed was officially recognized in 1915. Only a small number of dogs existed after World War II, but careful management by breeders brought their numbers back up. This suggests evidence of at least one bottleneck in the population.

Breed Standard coming soon!'

Breed Specific Diseases: Hemangiosarcoma, Lymphoma, Osteosarcoma and other cancers

Flat Coated Retrievers have only a comparatively small portion of the diversity that exists today in modern village dogs, evidence of one or more genetic bottlenecks in the breed. One half of Flat Coated Retrievers, when assessed with village dogs, had IR values that ranged from +0.304 to +0.633. Since the average IR of offspring of full siblings is 0.25, that means that half of Flat Coats when compared to village dogs are more inbred than dogs whose parents are full siblings. This highlights the necessity for Flat Coated Retriever breeders to be very careful to avoid further overall inbreeding which leads to further loss of diversity.

The population of 190 Flat-Coated Retrievers first tested had an average number of alleles of 5.182. This number is low compared to other breeds that have been tested, once again confirming that there is a low level of genome wide genetic diversity in the breed. The mean effective alleles per locus were 2.592, also one of the lower effective allele values that we have observed. However, the distance between the average and effective alleles shows the breed community has done a reasonably good job of retaining what diversity exists.

Flat Coated Retrievers have only a comparatively small portion of the diversity that exists today in modern village dogs, evidence of one or more genetic bottlenecks in the breed. One half of Flat Coated Retrievers, when assessed with village dogs, had IR values that ranged from +0.304 to +0.633. Since the average IR of offspring of full siblings is 0.25, that means that half of Flat Coats when compared to village dogs are more inbred than dogs whose parents are full siblings. This highlights the necessity for Flat Coated Retriever breeders to be very careful to avoid further overall inbreeding which leads to further loss of diversity.

Nine STR-associated DLA Class I and 10 DLA Class II haplotypes in 292 Flat-Coated Retrievers have currently been found. Two Class I haplotypes are unique to the breed (1142 and 1143) while all the others have also been found in other breeds. This is the second lowest amount of DLA found to date in a breed.

The follow includes dogs with birthdates listed in the database.

DLA Haplotypes in the Breed

The Dog Leukocyte Antigen or DLA is the region in the canine genome that controls the immune system, among other things. There are three classes or areas, and the VGL Canine Diversity Test genotypes or records the two regions with the most variation. Because it is an area that mutates more rapidly than others, the method VGL uses is ideal for identifying specific combinations of DNA, and not merely showing whether a dog inherited two of the same sets of genetics from its parents or two different ones.

"Haplotype" is a generic name for a set of genes that are bound together and inherited as a set. The DLA Class I and Class II haplotypes are very tightly bound and represent about 2 million base pairs of DNA - a sizeable chunk. These two haplotypes together make an extended haplotype that is nearly always passed from parent to puppies as a pair. We therefore have two tables below showing both the combinations of DLA found in this breed and how often they appear, and also how often they appear individually.

Remember that frequency percentages do not show how many dogs carry them, but rather how many of these haplotypes exist in the breed as a whole. Every dog has two sets of DLA haplotypes, one inherited from dam, and one inherited from sire. These almost never recombine in new generations.

DLA Class I/Class II Combinations :

Class I HaplotypeClass II HaplotypeFrequency in the Breed
1017200540.94%
1068205315.12%
1068200314.44%
1142201813.90%
1054202211.04%
101720142.59%
103520220.54%
114320530.34%
119920030.34%
106820180.20%
109220530.14%
114220830.14%
103320030.07%
105420530.07%
105420660.07%
105520180.07%
114220050.07%
117120220.07%


DLA Frequencies :

ClassHaplotypeFrequency in the Breed
Class I101743.47%
Class I10330.07%
Class I10350.54%
Class I105411.16%
Class I10550.07%
Class I106829.73%
Class I10920.14%
Class I114214.08%
Class I11430.34%
Class I11710.07%
Class I11990.34%
Class II200314.83%
Class II200540.95%
Class II20142.59%
Class II201814.15%
Class II202211.63%
Class II205315.65%
Class II20660.07%
Class II20830.14%


https://fcrsa.org/cancer-research-studies/

Search For a Flat-Coated Retriever

Please enter a name or partial name of a public dog.

> Registered Name:

List of Public Dogs

No.NameGenderOutlier IndexAverage Genetic RelatednessInternal Relatedness
1Acadia's Chocolate DiamondF0.20-0.090.15
2Affinity Great ExpectationsM0.290.00-0.11
3Affinity HighlightM0.29-0.02-0.05
4Affinity Wet Your WhistleF0.250.08-0.07
5Affinity Winter MoonlightM0.230.06-0.11
6Alidar Finders KeepersM0.35-0.05-0.06
7Alidar GoldikovaF0.28-0.030.08
8Alidar I Love a ParadeM0.34-0.110.07
9Alidar I'm A ChatterboxF0.23-0.050.12
10Alidar Jitterbug PerfumeF0.230.07-0.11
11Alidar Kosmic MoonbeamF0.230.06-0.11
12Allegro Rock Me on the WaterM0.210.010.15
13Almanza Strike A PoseF0.340.02-0.25
14Almanza The Bitch Is BackF0.260.010.06
15Aneyron A One Night StandF0.150.060.13
16Angelusparks II Heulwen DavinaF0.210.10-0.12
17Angelusparks IV Joie de VivreF0.38-0.10-0.02
18Applegarth Exeter Halo N HornsF0.36-0.110.03
19Aquarius Black BriantaM0.23-0.060.29
20Argon's Jedi NightM0.270.04-0.11
21Argon's The Adoration of the MagiM0.33-0.110.31
22Artic Sun Winds of ChangeM0.31-0.04-0.03
23Artic Sun's Word On The StreetM0.280.01-0.03
24Artic Suns Pursuing The DreamM0.27-0.010.06
25Athercroft InquesoemergencyM0.260.03-0.13
26Athercroft Lettuce Romaine CalmM0.48-0.15-0.08
27Athercroft QuesorahsorahF0.32-0.180.24
28Athercroft Shake Your DjiboutiF0.32-0.070.11
29Athercroft's Sioux Tanka's Icimani OnwardF0.30-0.05-0.09
30Banquo's Bullet The Blue SkyM0.360.00-0.19
31Berncroft Zestar EmerynnF0.25-0.020.17
32Bertschire Aangel In DisguiseF0.27-0.030.01
33Bertschire Bbling Is The New BlackF0.31-0.040.11
34Bertschire Black BirdM0.230.010.10
35Bertschire California MoonlightM0.200.04-0.07
36Bertschire Cool as a CucumberM0.33-0.01-0.15
37Bertschire Helluva HurricaneF0.220.04-0.05
38Bertschire Honeymoon Magic F0.180.010.10
39Bertschire IndependenceM0.180.09-0.03
40Bertschire Just An AngelF0.210.05-0.06
41Bertschire Licks Like Sugar For KistrylF0.24-0.080.24
42Bertschire PyromaniaM0.28-0.010.02
43Bertschire Wonders Never CeaseF0.270.010.01
44Bertschire's Return To SenderF0.21-0.01-0.02
45Bertschire's Triple PlayM0.29-0.02-0.06
46Bertschire's Vixen In VersacheF0.150.09-0.05
47Blacfriar Dark Crystal At SwiftwaterF0.220.000.15
48Blacfriar Grace of SwiftwaterF0.33-0.110.22
49Blacfriar Hawkeye PierceM0.260.000.06
50Blacfriar SomethingroyalF0.250.00-0.01
51Blacfriar Valley of the MoonF0.110.000.30
52Black Amandas Tempting ChocolateF0.210.09-0.15
53Black Diamond Mr Knightly at HeronbeckM0.140.070.17
54Black Editions DeerhunterM0.26-0.02-0.07
55BlackGamin Kana'tiF0.220.04-0.06
56Blacklace Grand Mere Uptown GirlF0.29-0.020.12
57Blacklace PowderhoundM0.35-0.11-0.01
58Blacklace Star Over GondolinF0.40-0.120.04
59Blackstone Someone's in the Kitchen With DinahF0.32-0.130.27
60Blacktoft Sapphire Ice at BenvellynF0.150.070.28
61Blacktoft TangoM0.25-0.030.22
62Blacnflat Eastcapade On CanvasM0.23-0.030.04
63Blazin's Off-Road Drive'nM0.25-0.010.03
64Blazingstar AerodynamicF0.210.010.10
65Blazingstar Back EastM0.310.01-0.01
66Blazingstar Baffin BayF0.250.05-0.02
67Blazingstar BernoulliM0.270.01-0.07
68Blazingstar Black BubblyF0.30-0.01-0.06
69Blazingstar Black IncaF0.30-0.040.15
70Blazingstar Brown BuffalobeanF0.31-0.08-0.07
71Blazingstar Brown ConeflowerF0.30-0.130.26
72Blazingstar Brown ShrikeF0.160.10-0.11
73Blazingstar CalliopeF0.28-0.060.14
74Blazingstar Cooper's HawkeF0.180.050.01
75Blazingstar Crimson TopazM0.20-0.050.34
76Blazingstar Fly SouthM0.280.02-0.02
77Blazingstar GalweyM0.210.030.00
78Blazingstar Hudson BayM0.210.06-0.07
79Blazingstar King EiderM0.220.05-0.06
80Blazingstar MuddyFlats NightscapeF0.210.060.09
81Blazingstar Northern HarrierM0.190.03-0.03
82Blazingstar OspreyM0.230.02-0.01
83Blazingstar PitchM0.160.020.17
84Blazingstar Prairie RoseF0.220.020.05
85Blazingstar Prairie SmokeF0.150.090.02
86Blazingstar PuffinF0.19-0.010.21
87Blazingstar Rain BirdF0.220.030.00
88Blazingstar Rain BootsM0.20-0.020.26
89Blazingstar Rain DelayF0.28-0.060.29
90Blazingstar Rain ProofM0.130.050.28
91Blazingstar RainbowF0.23-0.060.27
92Blazingstar Royal SunangelM0.230.08-0.06
93Blazingstar TinbergenM0.240.000.08
94Blazingstar Triton BayM0.260.02-0.04
95Blazingstar True NorthM0.25-0.010.08
96Blazingstar Westlin WindsM0.32-0.090.12
97BlueF0.270.05-0.22
98Born To Be Wild Ceresna LipovM0.240.010.07
99Bramatha Under PressureF0.30-0.060.05
100Brdzthewrd Welcome to Shangri laM0.29-0.010.07
101Breezy Hill's Broadway SpellboundM0.27-0.040.07
102Briarpatch Lily Of The ValleyF0.220.04-0.05
103Briarpatch Red KaleM0.260.04-0.03
104Briarpatch ScillaF0.220.040.01
105Brightmoor Snow PatrolM0.34-0.060.00
106Bristol's JourneyF0.27-0.070.15
107Bristol's Karibbean Queen Of CalypsoF0.260.02-0.25
108Bushman Trouble IsM0.170.040.25
109Butterblac's Goodnight MoonF0.40-0.100.03
110Butterblac's Turn Back TimeF0.25-0.050.14
111Caci's She's ManeaterF0.31-0.06-0.06
112Caleb of SanderlingM0.230.03-0.13
113Casblaidd Over the LineM0.200.000.06
114Casblaidd Xceptionally FancyF0.23-0.010.20
115Catori Chocolate Surprise F0.180.08-0.12
116Catori-Saudades First Forbidden EscapeF0.27-0.050.10
117Catori-Saudades Second Bite of the AppleM0.130.050.23
118Ceilidh Fall Into GraceF0.240.010.06
119Ceilidh Field of DreamsF0.26-0.060.04
120Ceilidh For Love of the GameM0.210.010.00
121Ceilidh Force of NatureF0.230.02-0.05
122Ceilidh Irish EyesM0.230.03-0.04
123Ceilidh Irish MistF0.25-0.040.00
124Ceilidh Wild Irish RoseF0.31-0.05-0.11
125Ch Dare's Royal Troon M0.32-0.01-0.15
126CH Huntlane Sorority PartyF0.210.06-0.11
127CH Inspired's Guilty PleasuresM0.170.06-0.02
128Citrus Hill All RiseF0.19-0.020.12
129Citrus Hill Checkered FlagF0.110.060.17
130Citrus Hill Golden CelebrationF0.180.000.21
131Citrus Hill Green Light GoF0.18-0.040.21
132Citrus Hill In The ZoneF0.18-0.010.02
133Citrus Hill Look At MeF0.200.020.16
134Citrus Hill Magnus YlvaF0.110.16-0.02
135Citrus Hill Remington M0.200.03-0.07
136Citrus Hill Shelby MustangF0.120.120.00
137Citrus Hill Silver Surfer BlackM0.180.080.04
138Citrus Hill Stone MasonM0.170.03-0.01
139Citrus Hill Take It To The LimitF0.160.11-0.03
140Citrus Hill's Black PepperM0.150.100.00
141Citrus Hill's Tag AlongM0.23-0.070.13
142Clarenjoy Caris Of KingsbridgeF0.40-0.08-0.08
143Clarenjoy Yahtaris Ice Moon RisingM0.20-0.060.17
144Clarenjoy's Jester Progeny De GooseM0.36-0.090.07
145Clearwater Summer Night DreamM0.220.000.11
146Clocktower Izar (AK2)M0.34-0.120.19
147Clocktower Nelson MandellaM0.260.02-0.08
148Coastalight All My LovingF0.23-0.070.24
149Coastalight Crown JewelF0.27-0.03-0.10
150Coastalight Free SpiritM0.280.00-0.12
151Coastalight Guns and NosesM0.27-0.070.18
152Coastalight Hit The Road JackM0.25-0.010.01
153Coastalight Island Highway M0.30-0.03-0.06
154Coastalight Itza MysteryM0.320.07-0.12
155Coastalight Ptarmigan StarF0.31-0.070.02
156Coastalight Scenic Rte EmerynnF0.230.06-0.05
157Coastalight SpitfireF0.35-0.01-0.12
158Coastalight Toodoggone MuchM0.30-0.01-0.02
159Color Palette JP Dearest LalaM0.250.01-0.09
160Cornerstone Bella Donna De La Mer At MagnoliaF0.25-0.050.13
161Covellyn's Dublin Driver by WfsM0.200.050.23
162Dare You To Stroke a ChequeF0.33-0.06-0.14
163Dare's Smarter Than A 5th GraderF0.28-0.140.27
164Dare's Victory FourtoldM0.180.000.01
165Dare's You Quack Me UpF0.180.050.00
166Darkflame Mountain MeadowrueM0.260.03-0.05
167Darkwater All That GlittersM0.29-0.03-0.02
168DaySpring Lucky PennyM0.220.08-0.11
169DesertFire BrigitF0.27-0.100.25
170DesertFire GabijaF0.220.000.20
171DesertFire GrannusF0.210.010.15
172Desertfire Pele Uhane-AhiF0.22-0.040.16
173Desertfire SvarozicM0.27-0.120.26
174Destiny As Good As It GetsM0.28-0.03-0.01
175Diamond Beauty Rock On FireF0.19-0.030.18
176Dowerky I Hope You DanceF0.29-0.050.04
177Dowerky Ramblin Road BrewF0.180.04-0.01
178Dowerky Shall We DanceF0.240.04-0.06
179DueNorth A Hard Day's NightM0.270.010.06
180Duenorth Black BombshellF0.190.040.08
181Duenorth Cosmic EncounterM0.39-0.02-0.06
182Duenorth Didja EverF0.27-0.040.02
183Duenorth Emerald IsleF0.32-0.01-0.10
184Duenorth Emerald TwistM0.180.08-0.17
185Duenorth Flare for SpringF0.300.00-0.02
186Duenorth Flyin Higher N HigherM0.360.02-0.25
187Duenorth Guess WhoF0.320.02-0.03
188DueNorth High Altitude, RN BN CGCF0.280.04-0.22
189Duenorth Music is MagicM0.26-0.030.18
190Duenorth Some Like it HotF0.200.010.04
191Duenorth Spring LoadedM0.34-0.060.06
192Duenorth Summer High JinxF0.200.04-0.02
193Duenorth Tag your ItF0.28-0.040.18
194DueNorth The Music ManM0.28-0.110.34
195Duenorth Working ManM0.250.04-0.11
196Dutch D'Votion Art Of Being An AngelM0.25-0.010.08
197Eagletarn Call of the WildF0.210.06-0.02
198Eagletarn Country SongF0.340.01-0.18
199Eagletarn Great Five PennyM0.32-0.060.02
200Eagletarn Merry Man JaxM0.210.08-0.06
201Eagletarn Mistral WindM0.170.12-0.10
202Eagletarn One Of The FewM0.40-0.180.21
203Eagletarn Radford's ForrestM0.26-0.070.06
204Eagletarn Shine A LightM0.26-0.050.05
205Eagletarn Witchy WomanF0.260.02-0.11
206Eaglewind Its A Wonderful LifeF0.40-0.05-0.10
207Eaglewind's Peppermint PattyF0.37-0.03-0.13
208Eaglewind's Sugarplum FairyF0.250.010.01
209Ebonaire King in BlackM0.260.010.03
210Echoic Xtra ToppingsF0.29-0.030.00
211Eden Instant KarmaM0.29-0.08-0.08
212Eden PhenomenonF0.25-0.100.06
213Eden Tempting Fate at Southwinds M0.32-0.050.09
214Embermist Legend Of Huntley MeadowsF0.31-0.06-0.02
215Endeavor Doppler Storm AlertF0.27-0.050.04
216Epice du Val des GrangesF0.230.030.09
217Exacum Dansa Min DockaF0.35-0.080.09
218Exeter's Cash MountainF0.30-0.05-0.14
219Exeter's Flying FortressM0.24-0.070.16
220Exeter's Learning To FlyF0.32-0.04-0.01
221Exeter's Ringside ChatterF0.33-0.04-0.04
222Fall Flight's Blue RodeoM0.30-0.01-0.18
223Fancy's Sun Streaming Thru CloudsF0.36-0.11-0.08
224Fancy's The Rays of Jacob's LadderM0.34-0.02-0.13
225Favor's Crocodile RockM0.200.050.13
226Favor's Maple Leaf RagF0.220.000.17
227Favor's Rocket ManM0.240.06-0.05
228Favor’s Jelly Roll's Red Hot PepperM0.28-0.010.07
229Featherstone's Night Bird's Song of ZimzalaF0.24-0.100.21
230Fishercreeks A Shore ThingM0.35-0.090.06
231Fishercreeks Changes in L-AttitudesF0.36-0.160.19
232Fishercreeks Genuine RiskF0.32-0.110.22
233Fishercreeks Love at First SightF0.23-0.020.21
234Fishercreeks Sight of the SunM0.170.09-0.02
235Fishercreeks Take a Chance on MeF0.240.000.07
236Flashback Back In BlackM0.30-0.04-0.01
237Flashback One Toke Over the LineF0.250.02-0.10
238Flashback's Sweet Talkin' GuyM0.270.000.11
239Flat Castle's Aristolochia DuriorM0.170.070.12
240Flat Castle's Blissful Blue OceanM0.280.030.01
241Flat Castle's Blue Ocean BayouF0.37-0.060.06
242Flat Castle's Exi All The TimeF0.160.000.26
243Flat Castle's Happy Choc-ToffM0.200.07-0.02
244Flat Castle's Ixon Brown BoyM0.220.06-0.07
245Flatcastle's King of the BluesM0.43-0.11-0.18
246Flatcharms Serious PigM0.29-0.030.08
247Flatford Ruffles & FlourishesM0.18-0.030.06
248Flatgold's Storming HeartF0.23-0.030.02
249FlatOut Celtic's DreamM0.34-0.070.03
250FlatOut Fuzzy Green FruitF0.270.07-0.31
251FlatOut Had I HeardF0.38-0.01-0.32
252FlatOut In The BagM0.21-0.030.28
253FlatOut Just Keeping the Dream AliveF0.23-0.010.06
254FlatOut Kanned LaughterM0.31-0.01-0.05
255Flatout Kansas City StripM0.26-0.090.19
256FlatOut Little MiteF0.37-0.060.01
257Flatout Mad Nassau PirateM0.270.01-0.02
258FlatOut Make N Life EasierF0.34-0.040.00
259Flatout MVPM0.26-0.030.03
260Flatterhaft I Drove All Night M0.26-0.030.07
261Flatterhaft Nike EverclearM0.42-0.10-0.07
262Flatterhaft Sweetwoods ParkF0.270.04-0.14
263Flatterhaft The Music Of The NightM0.250.02-0.13
264Fleetwing's Fly Me To The MoonF0.270.010.00
265Fleetwing's Force Of The MoonM0.190.09-0.13
266Fleetwing's Magic CharmF0.220.06-0.11
267Fleetwing's Singular SensationF0.240.02-0.12
268Flyway Farm Ready to Believe at FlashbackM0.24-0.03-0.02
269Flyway Farm's Single GirlF0.290.04-0.11
270Flyway Farm's Winter Storm WarningM0.31-0.020.05
271Flyway Farms Banner Over SanderlingF0.130.030.19
272Flyway Farms Down In The ValleyF0.200.040.05
273Flyway Farms Hazard To NavigationM0.250.01-0.01
274Flyway Farms Kesey's Merry PranksterM0.200.10-0.27
275Flyway Farms Living in a State of GraceF0.27-0.010.06
276Flyway Farms Make Mine A Double KennedyF0.24-0.090.29
277Flyway Farms Maximum Bang For The BuckM0.220.040.03
278Flyway Farms Raven's Merry PranksterF0.270.00-0.17
279Flyway Farms Silly On SazeracsM0.21-0.060.39
280Flyway Farms Sweet Saison SilhouetteF0.18-0.040.38
281Flyway Farms Templeton RyeM0.220.020.00
282Forbidden Love z Mokre HoryF0.26-0.080.28
283Fox Creek Fireside By The ThamesF0.20-0.010.01
284Fox Creek's Black ArrowM0.180.10-0.15
285Freestyles Polaris at BlueflagF0.32-0.110.25
286Friia Agnar TanseyM0.150.060.09
287Gamekeepers Prince CharmingM0.260.00-0.07
288Gamekeepers Ravenswood Time-TurnerF0.240.000.13
289Glainddu's Light My FireM0.27-0.05-0.05
290Glainddu's To Light A CandleF0.24-0.020.04
291Glainddu’s CariadF0.33-0.060.00
292Grand Mere Northern ArchM0.230.050.04
293Grand Mere Queen of MysteryF0.21-0.010.01
294Grand Mere Secret of the MansionF0.24-0.02-0.13
295Grand Mere She's So CaliforniaF0.36-0.150.13
296Grand Mere Straight From The HeartF0.36-0.160.04
297Grandmere Destiny It's a Wonderful LifeM0.280.03-0.09
298Grousemoor High SierraF0.180.08-0.01
299Grousemoor Pinot NoirM0.150.050.03
300Grousemoor Wing ZingF0.25-0.060.01
301Grousemoor WintersongF0.32-0.050.05
302Gucci AmyflattF0.130.070.08
303Gwenadillo Seeka's StarM0.27-0.030.18
304Gwenrose Betcha By Golly WowM0.250.02-0.04
305Hallatonoak RoburM0.260.03-0.15
306Hawk Of Krieger's RidgeM0.32-0.070.02
307Heilurihannan Fuel For LifeF0.260.010.20
308Heirborn Above The LawM0.240.020.01
309Heirborn Chewy Says It AllF0.53-0.230.14
310Heirborn Creme De La CremeM0.28-0.100.26
311Heirborn Every Black Cloud Has A Silver LiningM0.27-0.040.07
312Heirborn Finadelphia Creme CheeseM0.230.000.17
313Heirborn Prhyme AttractionF0.36-0.07-0.05
314Heirborn Rock EyeconM0.260.03-0.07
315Heirborn Yule Remember MeM0.180.060.13
316Heronbeck HatildaF0.250.01-0.08
317High Valley Crest RelativelyEinsteinM0.340.03-0.30
318Highpoint 2 BrownM0.180.06-0.05
319Highpoint 2 PurpleF0.200.13-0.26
320Highpoint 3 BeigeF0.17-0.010.17
321Highpoint Ace of HeartsF0.29-0.03-0.12
322Highpoint BelieverF0.220.07-0.23
323Highpoint Dotti BF0.15-0.060.28
324Highpoint-Radford All InM0.180.06-0.01
325Hopevalley Morning BarnumM0.180.070.13
326Huntlane Blue Note LegacyM0.23-0.030.08
327Huntlane Boston Tea PartyF0.29-0.02-0.05
328Huntlane Kettle LakesM0.23-0.020.08
329Huntlane Moonlight SonataF0.240.02-0.13
330Huntlane NoteworthyF0.290.00-0.11
331Huntlover's Readymade From DenmarkM0.30-0.01-0.01
332Indulgent Bomb CycloneM0.39-0.04-0.07
333Indulgent Purple HazeM0.250.00-0.12
334Indulgent RiaganF0.240.05-0.07
335Indulgent Savannah CycloneF0.34-0.02-0.09
336Indulgent Spirit of the DanceF0.220.04-0.04
337Inglis Above The SkyM0.200.07-0.02
338Inglis Chanda's Magical LightF0.170.060.08
339Inglis Eagletarn Galiano GalF0.200.08-0.11
340Inglis Kountry SkyeF0.160.030.20
341Inglis Shoot For The StarsM0.280.04-0.13
342Inglis The Falconeious StarM0.280.08-0.11
343Inspired Poetry in MotionF0.170.010.15
344Ironwood Be Quick or Be DeadF0.210.020.05
345Itzawhat's Just An Otter Day In ParadiseF0.160.100.09
346Jackswish Celestial StormM0.19-0.050.21
347Jazz'D In Top Hat And TailsM0.250.000.00
348Jazz'd Rhythm and Blues (Jazz)F0.240.08-0.11
349Jazzanraga WarriorM0.35-0.110.19
350Johnnie Walker Black BriantaM0.20-0.010.27
351Jubilee Black IrishM0.20-0.030.27
352Karasail Dancing in the ReignM0.31-0.060.02
353Kincavel's EarlySunRise@PrairieFlatsF0.43-0.160.20
354Kingsbridge A Lick And A PromiseF0.32-0.04-0.14
355Kingsbridge Handfull Of TreatsF0.40-0.170.18
356Kippenhill Home Is Where The Heart IsM0.250.010.01
357Kistryl Captain AmericaM0.170.010.10
358Kistryl Cloak & Dagger from LibertyM0.36-0.04-0.19
359Kistryl Clocks Fall BackM0.35-0.06-0.05
360Kistryl Dutch MochaM0.29-0.03-0.07
361Kistryl Fireside Coming Around AgainF0.38-0.120.07
362Kistryl Happy TogetherM0.110.070.13
363Kistryl I SpyF0.160.060.08
364Kistryl Leggo My EggoM0.36-0.14-0.01
365Kistryl Lightening Strikes TwiceF0.28-0.040.04
366Kistryl Maker’s MarkM0.30-0.02-0.06
367Kistryl Mint MochaM0.320.01-0.11
368Kistryl Ocean Aged At VictoryF0.200.07-0.11
369Kistryl Ona Swedish HolidayF0.140.15-0.22
370Kistryl Pilgrim's FeastF0.42-0.140.10
371Kistryl Shining In The DarknessF0.220.010.05
372Kistryl Shoots and LaddersM0.260.05-0.18
373Kistryl Skating on Thin IceF0.180.070.00
374Kistryl Starlight StarbrightF0.210.060.01
375Kistryl Sweet LarcenyF0.220.02-0.03
376Kistryl Telltail FandangoF0.13-0.020.26
377Kistryl Telltail To Infinity And BeyondM0.31-0.04-0.02
378Kistryl TempestM0.170.050.09
379Kistryl ToffeeF0.220.14-0.21
380Kistryl Twice As NiceF0.26-0.020.12
381Kistryl US Olympic RowingM0.27-0.040.03
382Kistryl Yall By BertschireF0.25-0.040.00
383KR Lt PurpleF0.250.03-0.22
384KR WhiteF0.250.03-0.22
385Krieger's Ridge Alfred the GreatM0.230.04-0.11
386Krieger's Ridge Autumn FlyteM0.26-0.100.25
387Krieger's Ridge Bailey's Irish CreamM0.220.02-0.07
388Krieger's Ridge Dover the MoonM0.230.01-0.03
389Krieger's Ridge Emersyn SageF0.29-0.08-0.05
390Krieger's Ridge Finian's RainbowM0.42-0.08-0.05
391Krieger's Ridge Girl's Night OutF0.300.00-0.20
392Krieger's Ridge He Who Rydes On The Winds Of TimeM0.230.020.12
393Krieger's Ridge Keeper of the StarsF0.21-0.04-0.06
394Krieger's Ridge Lady ChatsworthF0.41-0.190.18
395Krieger's Ridge Little Sister ScoutF0.260.02-0.15
396Krieger's Ridge LutaM0.260.04-0.16
397Krieger's Ridge Magical Bleu RavenF0.250.03-0.22
398Krieger's Ridge MahpiyaF0.240.010.11
399Krieger's Ridge Pink Champagne ZinniaF0.28-0.040.01
400Krieger's Ridge RemedeeF0.30-0.06-0.02
401Krieger's Ridge RoyM0.31-0.01-0.18
402Krieger's Ridge Sir Button ButtM0.36-0.07-0.21
403Krieger's Ridge SjobhanF0.240.04-0.12
404Krieger's Ridge Sound Of A Distant DrumM0.28-0.020.11
405Krieger's Ridge TatankaM0.25-0.030.07
406Krieger's Ridge Tor's LadM0.27-0.03-0.10
407Krieger's Ridge ToryF0.31-0.01-0.15
408Krieger's Ridge Walks With The WindM0.190.13-0.29
409Krieger's Ridge WanagiM0.180.060.04
410Krieger's Ridge WoniyaF0.160.060.12
411Krieger's Ridge Worth The WaitM0.29-0.070.00
412Krieger's Ridge ZaraF0.28-0.04-0.09
413Krieger's Ridge ZeeTooF0.29-0.100.12
414Krieger's Ridge Zitkala-SaF0.18-0.010.21
415Labrys Just One LookM0.250.00-0.13
416Larcan's Dolcetto Di KorimarF0.25-0.060.01
417Lemonade Joe z Mokre HoryM0.45-0.09-0.14
418Let Me Win Oasis of PeaceM0.260.040.07
419Liberty And Nothing MoreF0.200.01-0.07
420Liberty Boy Is A GemM0.270.06-0.14
421Liberty By The Dawn's Early LightF0.220.02-0.04
422Liberty Carolina WrenF0.250.03-0.18
423Liberty Crossing The DelawareF0.250.08-0.16
424Liberty Duel at DawnM0.230.10-0.12
425Liberty E Pluribus UnumF0.30-0.060.16
426Liberty Eagletarn Ebb TideF0.320.00-0.13
427Liberty Funky Soul ManM0.37-0.07-0.03
428Liberty Gallantly StreamingM0.280.00-0.05
429Liberty Granted At YorktownF0.240.04-0.09
430Liberty's Danger Zone to DowneyleeF0.240.03-0.13
431Liberty's Don't Fear the Reaper at DowneyleeM0.250.07-0.15
432Light-Foot's 1776F0.37-0.04-0.13
433Light-Foot's Bella NotteF0.27-0.04-0.02
434Light-Foot's BewitchedF0.210.030.09
435Light-foot's Dream BoatM0.280.00-0.02
436Light-Foot's Hells BellsF0.26-0.080.05
437Light-Foot's K2F0.34-0.130.16
438Light-Foot's Magical Mystery TourF0.39-0.04-0.18
439Light-Foot's Ready for ActionF0.25-0.050.02
440Light-foot's September Morn at RiverwindM0.27-0.040.13
441Light-Foot's Show TimeF0.36-0.04-0.05
442Lopplådans Fanny FasanF0.210.05-0.01
443Mahinda DudleyM0.220.04-0.04
444Matlaras Mister BumbleM0.260.03-0.04
445Matlaras Rosa DartleF0.250.10-0.21
446Meadowrue Step DancerF0.25-0.02-0.10
447Meadowrue Two To TangoF0.30-0.02-0.07
448Meadowrue VIPM0.22-0.01-0.07
449Midnight Lovers Kiss in the DarkF0.230.12-0.27
450Midsummer MustardseedF0.330.01-0.17
451Miss Mallorys Other Than BlackF0.25-0.02-0.05
452Moonstone Absolutely BertschireF0.180.020.10
453Moonstone All Bertschire MagicM0.140.09-0.03
454Moonstone Astrozombies Magical Mystery TourF0.140.030.09
455Moonstone Bright Light in the Idaho Night F0.230.000.05
456Moonstone Demons and WizardsF0.160.020.24
457Moonstone Dynamic Magical Idaho DirigibleF0.180.06-0.01
458Moonstone Enigma of WestwindM0.17-0.070.29
459Moonstone Eve At SanderlingF0.110.020.25
460Moonstone Excitable Magical BoyM0.18-0.01-0.03
461Moonstone Fantasy Green Idaho MagicF0.200.000.02
462Moonstone Faraway in the JungleM0.26-0.07-0.01
463Moonstone Flying Over the Black SeaF0.28-0.110.15
464MQ 1F0.220.08-0.19
465MQ 10M0.30-0.010.02
466MQ 2M0.210.020.06
467MQ 3M0.210.06-0.17
468MQ 4F0.170.060.07
469MQ 5F0.23-0.010.08
470MQ 6F0.170.020.10
471MQ 7F0.260.01-0.04
472MQ 8M0.190.10-0.12
473MQ 9F0.190.020.16
474MuddyFlats BokehM0.220.010.07
475Muddyflats CalahooM0.200.060.04
476MuddyFlats DarkroomF0.240.06-0.15
477Muddyflats Flying SoloF0.200.07-0.01
478Muddyflats GadsbyM0.150.15-0.14
479Muddyflats HuxleyM0.150.060.05
480Muddyflats HyloM0.210.05-0.08
481MuddyFlats Shutter SpeedF0.27-0.070.20
482Muddyflats WednesdayF0.280.04-0.15
483Nanomai JP Golden BouquetF0.33-0.04-0.12
484Noanarkin Fodiator AcutusM0.140.100.01
485Noanarkin Orcinus OrcaM0.180.05-0.07
486Northern Lights Articwys Over DenaliF0.34-0.080.10
487Northern Lights Happily Ever AfterF0.35-0.03-0.10
488Northern Lights Tracing the Spirit TrailM0.29-0.060.05
489Northfield's Let's Moon EmF0.150.060.08
490Northwood's All the Pretty GirlsF0.26-0.01-0.06
491Northwood's One Hellof An AmenF0.34-0.04-0.08
492Northwood's Wagon WheelM0.23-0.020.00
493Oakwood's Depth of FieldF0.280.06-0.14
494Oakwood's Lure Me To The LakesM0.210.10-0.22
495Oakwood's The Next Right ThingF0.29-0.020.01
496One Shining Fleetwing StarF0.24-0.040.00
497One Shining Hero Marc O'PoloM0.25-0.030.08
498Orenda On Top Of The WorldF0.300.05-0.21
499Orenda Ride The Ridgeline M0.22-0.020.18
500Orenda Trek Into The TaigaF0.26-0.03-0.04
501Orenda Wind In The WillowsF0.30-0.030.06
502Orenda Yahtaris Midnight ShikobaM0.320.03-0.33
503Paartal Pioneer's EOSF0.200.020.10
504Paartal Pioneer's GabriellaF0.250.02-0.04
505Pajanbeck Witch's SpellF0.24-0.040.22
506Paviland Cariad Mor BrialenF0.170.000.25
507Pemberly's Never SurrenderM0.29-0.06-0.07
508Pemberly's The Time is NowF0.32-0.06-0.10
509Pinnacle's Johnny RoccoM0.210.030.00
510Pinnacles Beach PeacemakerM0.110.060.03
511Prairielight All In The FamilyF0.160.040.22
512Prairielight LiontamerM0.200.050.08
513Prairielight PincianF0.200.08-0.12
514Presidential All About LincolnF0.28-0.01-0.07
515Presidential All About TaylorF0.280.02-0.09
516Presidential Because I'M MadisonF0.200.09-0.12
517Presidential Because I'M MckinleyF0.240.030.01
518purpleF0.220.020.07
519Quillquest An Airtight AlibiM0.23-0.060.16
520Quills First ViolinistF0.44-0.05-0.28
521Quills Flight StatusM0.130.080.07
522Radford Autumn's EveF0.200.01-0.03
523Radford BomerangM0.25-0.05-0.04
524Radford CalleighF0.180.010.21
525Radford Dark MatterM0.36-0.03-0.17
526Radford Don't Ya Think I RockF0.250.08-0.18
527Radford Electric BlueM0.27-0.01-0.02
528Radford EvergreenM0.260.010.04
529Radford ForevermoreM0.320.01-0.18
530Radford Full Moon's FortuneF0.270.06-0.16
531Rainesgift Wax LyricalM0.090.100.15
532Rainshadow Rollin' on the RiverF0.320.02-0.22
533Ravenswood's Amazing GraceF0.230.000.07
534RedF0.180.06-0.09
535Rensai Legends Never DieF0.230.010.05
536Riverwind Kith and KinF0.29-0.01-0.05
537Rockyhill's Aces Are WildM0.330.00-0.25
538Rowansgaard Lemon TwistM0.130.080.17
539Rowansgaard Paint It BlackM0.190.030.06
540Rush's Always BelieveF0.29-0.090.21
541Rush's Beautiful IllusionF0.28-0.050.00
542Rush's Cameron CambridgeF0.300.00-0.06
543Rush's ConstellationOfOrionM0.28-0.04-0.06
544Rush's Don't Block the LiteF0.190.030.04
545Rush's Floating On A Moonbeam F0.180.03-0.01
546Rush's Full And Uncensored M0.210.07-0.07
547Rush's Instant KarmaF0.230.06-0.10
548Rush's Just Another Werewolf M0.200.07-0.19
549Rush's Just So MightyF0.210.030.02
550Rush's Keen and QuikM0.210.03-0.06
551Rush's Keepin Her Busy F0.230.03-0.04
552Rush's Kiss Me QuickF0.200.05-0.06
553Rush's Lite Up My LifeF0.160.040.15
554Rush's Q Up The BandM0.26-0.01-0.02
555Rush's Quik StepF0.24-0.050.03
556Rush's Set Up For SuccessM0.200.030.04
557Rush's True IllusionF0.230.05-0.16
558Rush's Victoria SecretF0.170.010.19
559Rush's Wild YonderM0.13-0.010.25
560Rush's Wrapped In MoonliteF0.190.11-0.07
561Rush's X's And O'sM0.190.04-0.05
562Rush's You Lil' StingerF0.200.040.00
563Ryegate's Let Me Entertain YouM0.220.000.16
564Ryvertowns More Than A MemoryF0.160.000.24
565Sanderling Eagles WingsM0.170.09-0.13
566Sanderling East of the JordanF0.170.08-0.12
567Sanderling ElijahM0.22-0.030.11
568Sanderling EternityF0.230.02-0.14
569Sanderling Everlasting LoveF0.200.07-0.02
570Sanderling Every Bird In The MountainsF0.180.07-0.08
571Sanderling Exceeding JoyF0.180.040.04
572Sanderling Expect A BlessingF0.27-0.01-0.08
573Sanderling EzkielM0.180.030.04
574Sanderling EzraM0.220.030.00
575Sanderling FaithF0.26-0.020.16
576Sanderling Fire On The MountainM0.21-0.010.15
577Sanderling For Such A Time As ThisF0.200.010.20
578Sanderling Free IndeedM0.180.12-0.18
579Saudade's JalapenoM0.210.010.20
580Saudades' Hunka Hunka Burnin' Love at ShannaraM0.220.05-0.06
581Saudades' I Walk The LineM0.250.04-0.04
582Saudades' Juicy FruitF0.37-0.070.03
583Saudades' Kafta KhashkhashF0.220.020.01
584Sedgeblac's Bahati NzuriM0.19-0.050.12
585Sedgeblac's Binti MzuriF0.25-0.070.09
586Shalyn Blue Skies At FlashbackF0.34-0.07-0.07
587Shalyn Sweet Virginia BreezeF0.200.05-0.04
588Shalyn's Ribbons and BluesM0.31-0.03-0.05
589Shannara's LoreleiF0.260.000.10
590Shasta BarrelofLaughsM0.190.01-0.03
591Shasta Brown TroutM0.080.090.28
592Shasta BrownstoneM0.220.010.00
593Shasta Encyclopedia BrownM0.27-0.100.20
594Shasta Fetcher in the RyeM0.130.08-0.01
595Shasta Heaven Sent To WestwindM0.39-0.11-0.05
596Shasta LeatherM0.31-0.100.04
597Shasta Meet And GreetF0.28-0.110.18
598Shasta P BeezleyF0.270.00-0.05
599Shasta Saving GraceF0.180.050.13
600Shasta ShawnikaF0.28-0.070.10
601Shasta Sirius BrownstoneF0.27-0.120.22
602Shasta's Stoney Castle by the Sea At K&LF0.130.060.04
603Shasta's Western SamuraiM0.110.050.19
604Shastas Written In The StarsM0.20-0.090.39
605ShiningSands Midnight RideM0.170.040.13
606Solstice Fly Away on my ZephyrF0.21-0.030.21
607Songdog Down TP EarthM0.38-0.06-0.14
608Songdog MuirburnM0.310.06-0.34
609Songdog Red Flag WarningF0.30-0.06-0.02
610Songdog WinterfireF0.180.050.01
611Spader Damen's AnjouM0.22-0.010.16
612SS litter BlueF0.300.05-0.21
613SS litter GreenF0.32-0.060.03
614SS litter Lt BlueF0.35-0.04-0.14
615SS litter MaroonF0.280.02-0.09
616SS litter OrangeF0.24-0.02-0.01
617SS litter PurpleF0.36-0.11-0.06
618SS litter YellowF0.30-0.03-0.10
619Steelriver Live For The SunM0.180.03-0.04
620Stonewall's Great ExpectationsF0.200.050.09
621Stormwatch Enclave GenesisF0.210.000.13
622StormWatch She's Like the WindF0.20-0.020.26
623StormWatch The Wind and the LionM0.110.050.13
624Stratford's Love-In-IdlenessF0.200.010.01
625Summerhill National PastimeM0.290.05-0.16
626Swallowsflight Glencraig JaraM0.34-0.140.16
627Swallowsflight Icecool-CycloneM0.31-0.020.08
628Swallowsflight Safed by the BellM0.26-0.03-0.02
629Swallowsflight Saturday SurpriseF0.270.05-0.13
630Swiftwater Brilliant DisguiseM0.26-0.01-0.08
631Swiftwater Fooled You By A DayF0.33-0.07-0.01
632Swiftwater My Foolish HeartF0.33-0.02-0.17
633Swiftwater Redwing BlackbirdF0.28-0.05-0.03
634Swiftwater Steadfast FoolM0.28-0.060.09
635Swiftwater Tom FooleryM0.36-0.04-0.16
636Tag Along to the BackwoodsM0.170.030.11
637Tailwynd Short Circuit F0.220.000.02
638Talon of Krieger's RidgeM0.18-0.040.22
639Tamturi's Fantasy In TymeF0.240.12-0.19
640Telltail Enchanted Dreams Come TrueF0.27-0.090.05
641Telltail Flying on Magick CarpetF0.31-0.070.04
642TidexTripper lime green bitchnM0.250.010.02
643TidexTripper pink bitchM0.27-0.04-0.05
644TidexTripper purple bitchM0.26-0.030.02
645Timberblacs True BrewM0.220.03-0.14
646Timberblacs Wild Heart SoaringM0.240.05-0.02
647Torwood Ace DresserM0.32-0.090.00
648Tulipgrove One In A MillionF0.190.07-0.07
649Twilight Star's Don't Talk Just KissF0.220.040.00
650Twilight Star's Heaven Must Have Made UF0.29-0.02-0.01
651Valhala Down By The SeasideF0.32-0.070.01
652Valhala Sea StarF0.160.030.05
653Valhala's Tiny DancerF0.220.030.04
654Valley Crest Two-Headed EagleF0.270.00-0.05
655ValleyCrest King of CantripM0.31-0.090.15
656Victory It's Outta HereM0.39-0.120.10
657Victory Just DessertsF0.220.01-0.06
658Victory Nutty PorterM0.23-0.010.01
659Victory's GolcondaM0.200.040.02
660Victory's High GradeM0.26-0.050.03
661Victory's High Wind WarningF0.22-0.010.12
662Victory's Jelly Side UpF0.270.07-0.22
663Victory's Just What the Doctor OrderedM0.180.11-0.13
664Victory's Ketch'n a StormF0.240.020.05
665Victory's Kodiak Grin and Bear ItM0.180.080.06
666Victory's Ocean ExplorerF0.250.05-0.05
667Victory's On the WingM0.310.02-0.11
668Victory's Outlaw Josey WailsM0.270.03-0.03
669Victory's Party Boat (Party)F0.210.13-0.19
670Victory's Perfect HarmonyF0.190.09-0.17
671Victory's Quidditch SeekerF0.200.040.05
672Victory's Quiet UptownM0.180.060.04
673Victory's Rock N RollF0.15-0.010.26
674Victory's Smooth SailingF0.180.020.19
675Wallcorner's LennM0.220.020.20
676Waunarun Joe CoolM0.170.030.13
677WaunaRun's Gypsy HeartF0.38-0.06-0.09
678Waunarun's Madame MirageF0.180.030.07
679Waunarun's Mario AndrettiM0.35-0.06-0.15
680Waunarun's Midnight SymphonyM0.28-0.02-0.07
681Waunarun's Prime MinisterF0.26-0.060.22
682Waunarun's You Put A Move On My HeartM0.42-0.180.04
683Weathervane Jim CantoreM0.220.040.00
684Westlawn Black JagM0.27-0.020.18
685Westlawn Blue Melody At RushF0.30-0.100.26
686Westlawn Free Born ManM0.26-0.110.12
687Westlawn Freedom To StayF0.26-0.050.00
688Westlawn Northernlites at RushF0.33-0.060.07
689Whazthat's Collector's Edition F0.28-0.04-0.07
690Whazthat's As Time Goes ByF0.38-0.05-0.23
691Whazthat's Time In Harmony M0.30-0.01-0.05
692Whitland Barley MowF0.170.030.20
693Whitland Nothing to DeclareF0.130.060.14
694Whitland One For the MoneyM0.25-0.050.00
695Whitland The London TraderM0.130.13-0.15
696Wind Dancer's Fortune HunterM0.180.040.09
697Wind Dancers All Stars and StripesM0.25-0.05-0.01
698Windfall's Once in a Blue MoonF0.210.04-0.06
699Windfall's Perpetual MotionM0.130.030.20
700Windfall's Puttin on the RitzF0.290.03-0.10
701Windfall's Que as Time Goes ByM0.27-0.02-0.16
702Windigo's All Dressed UpF0.40-0.11-0.10
703Windigo's SpellboundF0.47-0.03-0.30
704Windrose Pride and GloryM0.37-0.110.00
705Windrose Shared Moments of IndigoF0.40-0.10-0.04
706Windy Hill Apollo God Of LightM0.22-0.010.02
707Windy Hill Love Changes EverythingM0.270.06-0.22
708Wingmaster Nicodemus SanderlingM0.19-0.090.24
709Wingmaster Nightwatch Retro RodeoJoeM0.19-0.040.22
710Wingmaster Raisin' Cain At KistrylF0.26-0.02-0.06
711Wingmaster Shoot to Thrill KeltwynM0.34-0.060.02
712Wingmaster's PeriwinkleF0.20-0.040.20
713Wingover Ready Or NotM0.38-0.03-0.16
714Wingover's Potentium PhilosophyM0.300.07-0.18
715Woodfinch Dark Island at BristolM0.260.020.06
716Wyncliff Legacy of the Black WidowF0.200.020.05
717Wyncliff Taking the Day OffM0.130.050.17
718Wyncliff's Agent of ShieldM0.22-0.020.03
719Wyncliff's Black VelvetF0.32-0.070.05
720Wyncliff's Gen of TamturiF0.150.080.07
721Wyncliff's Lock Up Your DaughtersM0.220.07-0.13
722Wyncliff's MCQ Mercury RisingF0.170.080.01
723Wyncliff's Winter MagicM0.31-0.090.09
724Wyncliff’s No Rules For MeF0.34-0.180.33
725Wyndhams Sweet N' SassyF0.30-0.070.02
726Wyndswept Live It UpF0.200.07-0.12
727Wyreriver's Charles Parker InvincibleM0.19-0.010.16
728Yahtaris I Believe In MiraclesM0.250.01-0.02
729Yonsaff Irresistable (Bliss)F0.230.040.09
730Zia Zinzilla Black BriantaF0.24-0.020.32
731Zimzala Gem of Chrysolite GreenF0.29-0.080.08
732Zimzala Good SpiritM0.32-0.03-0.08
733Zimzala I'm Your AngelF0.36-0.090.10
734Zimzala Nightstar Angel Of AntaresF0.30-0.01-0.12
735Zimzala Prince of PeaceM0.25-0.010.11

Active BetterBred Breeders:

KennelWebsiteState or ProvinceCountry
Blazingstar Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteAlbertaCA
Eagletarn Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteBritish ColumbiaCA
Radford RetrieversWebsiteBritish ColumbiaCA
Duenorth Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteOntarioCA
Highpoint flatcoated retrieversWebsiteBritish ColumbiaCanada
RUSH Reg’d RetrieversWebsiteOntarioCanada
Light-FootWebsiteNew JerseyUnited States
Sanderling Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteCaliforniaUS
Wind Dancer Flat-coated RetrieversWebsiteCaliforniaUS
Kingsbridge Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteIllinoisUS
Kistryl Flat-Coated RetrieversWebsiteIllinoisUS
Krieger's Ridge KennelsWebsiteWisconsinUS
Orenda Flat Coated RetrieversWebsiteWisconsinUS